Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32935
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 581 Hillside Court, MELBOURNE, FL 32935
$599,982.00 ($280.63 / sqft )

581 Hillside Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2138 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391196
  2. Provided by ENGEL&VOELKERS MELB BEACHSIDE
  3. Contact Marcella Bolt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away at the end of a peaceful cul de sac, this completely renovated waterfront gem (including plumbing, electrical, AC and roof) offers the perfect blend of modern luxury and Florida charm. Thi
Active
Details for 1697 Atrium Drive, MELBOURNE, FL 32935
$550,000.00 ($200.44 / sqft )

1697 Atrium Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2744 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404925
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jacqueline Griffin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath POOL HOME minutes from Wickham Park in the heart of Melbourne! Step into a an inviting open layout with plenty of natural light, new 2025 luxury vinyl plank flooring and fres
Active
Details for 905 Harbor City Boulevard 204, MELBOURNE, FL 32935
$539,000.00 ($314.65 / sqft )

905 Harbor City Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1713 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479444
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SPACE COAST
  3. Contact Richard Lemon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Affordable luxury, exceptional views. This second floor condo has 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront residence offers tranquil views of the Eau Gallie River and marina with a functional split floor plan. Th
Active
Details for 1599 Pga Boulevard, MELBOURNE, FL 32935
$470,000.00 ($193.18 / sqft )

1599 Pga Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2433 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399454
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your move in ready pool home in greenbriar village, where major updates have already been taken care of and everyday living feels easy! Recen
Active
Details for 703 Shady Lane, Melbourne, FL 32935
$429,000.00 ($468.34 / sqft )

703 Shady Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 916 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139020
  2. Provided by Landmark Investments & Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently remodeled 1934 cottage in Melbourne's Eau Gallie Arts District! This charming 2BR/1BA home offers 916 sq. ft. of light filled living with high ceilings and vintage character. Central A/C. Met
Active
Details for 703 Shady Lane, MELBOURNE, FL 32935
$429,000.00 ($468.34 / sqft )

703 Shady Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 916 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371273
  2. Provided by LANDMARK INVESTMENTS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Luiz Machado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. :Recently remodeled 1934 cottage in Melbourne's Eau Gallie Arts District! This charming 2BR/1BA home offers 916 sq. ft. of light filled living with high ceilings and vintage character. Central A/C. Me
Active
Details for 1445 Isabella Drive 105, MELBOURNE, FL 32935
$369,999.00 ($161.71 / sqft )

1445 Isabella Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2288 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399588
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact Diego Vazquez Campos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller financing and loan assumption availableask for details! Welcome to 1445 Isabella Dr #105 in Melbourne, a move in ready 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome built in 2022, located in the gated community
Active
Details for 524 Westminster Avenue, MELBOURNE, FL 32935
$364,900.00 ($160.18 / sqft )

524 Westminster Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2278 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692054
  2. Provided by ELEVATE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Laura Auten
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming and spacious pool home in the heart of Melbourne offering exceptional space, comfort, and versatility! This 5 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a well designed and functional floor plan idea
Active
Details for 1738 Kendall Pointe Place, MELBOURNE, FL 32935
$339,310.00 ($178.12 / sqft )

1738 Kendall Pointe Place Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1905 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885140
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to Kendall Pointe Melbournes Hidden Gem and the only new construction in the City of Melbourne! Nestled in the heart of Melbourne, Kendall Pointe is a charming
Active
Details for 1798 Kendall Pointe Place, MELBOURNE, FL 32935
$329,990.00 ($173.22 / sqft )

1798 Kendall Pointe Place Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1905 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884555
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to Kendall Pointe Melbournes Hidden Gem and the only new construction in the City of Melbourne! Nestled in the heart of Melbourne, Kendall Pointe is a charming new townhom
Wade M. Berlin