Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33026
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3342 Amsterdam Avenue, Cooper City, FL 33026
$1,399,000.00 ($349.84 / sqft )

3342 Amsterdam Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3999 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013347
  2. Provided by First Colonial Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME to the BEST 5 Bed, 4 Full Bath, BEST 2 Story Home w/the BEST serene Lake View in Prestigious Gated Community of Embassy Lakes w/the BEST Broward County A+ Schools. Spacious home offers perfect
Active
Details for 10650 Paris Street, Cooper City, FL 33026
$1,200,000.00 ($297.18 / sqft )

10650 Paris Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4038 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012485
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Someone made it a dream home, upgraded it & now it is your turn to enjoy it. Welcome to Embassy Lakes gated community, where this home stands tall & proud on a beautiful tree lined street. Double fron
Active
Details for 12213 Melissa Way, Cooper City, FL 33026
$1,200,000.00 ($274.22 / sqft )

12213 Melissa Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4376 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015046
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You know that moment when you walk into a home & everything just feels right? That is what happens here. Welcome to Rock Creek's most stunning completely renovated homes, where grand mature oak trees
Active
Details for 11300 Knot Way, Cooper City, FL 33026
$1,149,000.00

11300 Knot Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10528440
  2. Provided by AAA Realty Group INC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to East Landing at Rock Creek Cooper City's gated, tree lined enclave of larger homes on quiet streets. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home delivers 3,506 square feet of flexible living on a corner
Active
Details for 10527 Zurich Street, Cooper City, FL 33026
$930,000.00 ($300.39 / sqft )

10527 Zurich Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3096 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003736
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked on a tree lined street in Terra Lago at Embassy Lakes, this 4 bed, 2.5 bath one story pool home just gets it. Bright, easy flow layout with a sun filled atrium, a spacious kitchen that naturall
Active
Details for 1811 119th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
$745,000.00 ($286.98 / sqft )

1811 119th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2596 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002012
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Pembroke Lakes community with NO HOA, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers breathtaking lake views from a screened in patio overlooking a true navigable lake perfect for canoein
Active
Details for 11911 14th Court, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
$739,000.00 ($225.58 / sqft )

11911 14th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3276 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165291
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 5BR/2BA CBS pool home on an 8,276 SF lot with NO HOA, perfectly designed for everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. Recent upgrades include newer roof (2024), AC (2022),
Active
Details for 11208 Rhapsody Road, Hollywood, FL 33026
$680,000.00 ($304.66 / sqft )

11208 Rhapsody Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552012
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new home, nestled behind the gates of Reflections in Cooper City. This stunning, bright & airy 3 bed 2.5 bath home offers comfort & style & a BRAND NEW ROOF. A beautifully appointed ki
Active
Details for 1821 113th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
$659,900.00

1821 113th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10527065
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION FOR A QUICK SALE!! Location Location Location! Come view this centrally located home in Pembroke Lakes with excellent schools. This home boasts 4 befrooms and 3 full bathrooms with 2
Active
Details for 11567 Open Court, Cooper City, FL 33026
$659,000.00 ($339.34 / sqft )

11567 Open Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1942 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10538405
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. From the moment you walk in, this home feels like the place where everyday life naturally unfolds in a community you want to be a part of, Rock Creek. The new flooring set a warm tone as the renovated
Wade M. Berlin