Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33071
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1800 Eagle Trace Boulevard, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$14,950,000.00 ($658.33 / sqft )

1800 Eagle Trace Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 18
  3. Approx. 22709 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26028153
  2. Provided by Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is an exceptional once in a generation, legacy estate. Situated on a sprawling 2.38 acre lot in the prestigious, guard gated Eagle Trace community, this estate home offers approximately 21,302 sq
Active
Details for 10038 Vestal Place, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,350,000.00

10038 Vestal Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10524920
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful, completely remodeled home in the prestigious gated community of Maplewood Isles. 5 bedrooms, 4.5 Bathrooms plus an office. Endless amount of upgrades including a beautiful
Active
Details for 1845 Eagle Trace Boulevard, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$1,650,000.00 ($243.29 / sqft )

1845 Eagle Trace Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6782 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010467
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located behind the guarded gates of Eagle Trace & set on one of its most picturesque streets lined with impressive estates & mature trees, this beautiful golf course residence offers an exceptional li
Active
Details for 1254 102nd Way, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$1,450,000.00 ($318.82 / sqft )

1254 102nd Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4548 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025193
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow! Experience refined living in this elegant 4BR/3.5BA two story estate on the most coveted lot in Maplewood. Meticulously upgraded, this home features a new custom designed pool, brand new roof, fu
Active
Details for 326 120th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$1,257,000.00 ($375.45 / sqft )

326 120th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3348 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027355
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated waterfront home in the heart of Coral Springs! Featuring a newer roof, newer flooring (2023), and recently remodeled bathrooms, this home offers the perfect blend o
Active
Details for 12041 2nd Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$1,075,000.00 ($283.57 / sqft )

12041 2nd Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3791 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000135
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The hidden gem and majestically situated home in a quiet neighborhood of West Glenn!!!This meticulously updated and remodeled, modern home perfectly fits contemporary elegance providing a luxurious li
Active
Details for 1589 121st Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$995,000.00 ($287.57 / sqft )

1589 121st Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3460 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005532
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience unparalleled luxury in this 5BR/4BA Turnberry model, perfectly positioned on an oversized corner lot along the 18th hole of Eagle Trace golf course. Enjoy breathtaking sunset views from you
Active
Details for 1410 93rd Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$975,000.00 ($261.18 / sqft )

1410 93rd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3733 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000886
  2. Provided by 1Dream Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious income producing duplex featuring two well designed units, Each side offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms per side with one car private garage per unit. This property is ideal for investors or
Active
Details for 197 104th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$950,000.00 ($226.19 / sqft )

197 104th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015252
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this amazing 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the heart of Coral Springs! This unique one story residence features an open great room design with a striking spiral staircase leading to a versati
Active
Details for 10477 4th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$949,400.00 ($199.20 / sqft )

10477 4th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4766 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009521
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. * Just passed a stringent VA Inspection!* Situated in a quiet cul de sac in the prestigious 'The Oaks' community with no HOA, this quiet piece of paradise is ready for new owners. A beautiful 4 (or 5)
Wade M. Berlin