Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33316
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1 Isla Bahia Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$35,900,000.00 ($2,150.47 / sqft )

1 Isla Bahia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 13
  3. Approx. 16694 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26018450
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Waterfront Point Lot! Main house extensively renovated/completed Sept 2025, which resulted in a remarkable transformation, creating a new & improved property in every way.2 story guest hou
Active
Details for 1812 14th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$35,000,000.00 ($3,327.00 / sqft )

1812 14th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 10520 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10405028
  2. Provided by Florida Luxurious Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the true "South Florida Lifestyle" on this island's gated West Indies Oasis! Just Completed and offered fully designer finished and furnished! Be the 1st to enjoy! Main residence boasts 20' ceili
Active
Details for 2501 Del Lago Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$24,950,000.00 ($2,079.17 / sqft )

2501 Del Lago Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 12000 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10530973
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction. Break ground in 1 week of executed contract & completed w/ Certificate of Occupancy in 14 months from commencement. Expansive estate developed by an esteemed builder w/a track record
Active
Details for 2520 Del Lago Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$24,900,000.00 ($2,220.44 / sqft )

2520 Del Lago Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 11214 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016104
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on one of Fort Lauderdale's most desired streets, with only 17 homes on Del Lago Dr facing South, offering all day sun, a wider canal for your vessel and 150ft deep lots. These are some of the
Active
Details for 68 Isla Bahia Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$24,000,000.00 ($2,390.44 / sqft )

68 Isla Bahia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 10040 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10532518
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built to last and now offered at exceptional value in Harbor Beach's private gated community, this masterfully designed estate by Randall Stofft & Sarkela Corp spans 10,000' of turnkey living. Positio
Active
Details for 1822 9th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$22,995,000.00 ($1,916.25 / sqft )

1822 9th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 12000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016209
  2. Provided by Coast Properties of S. Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Panoramic views of intracoastal waterway! Prime historic rio vista location! 130' protected mega yacht dockage by port everglades! Southern exposure lot faces prevailing south easterly sea breezes and
Active
Details for 1721 11th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$21,900,000.00

1721 11th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 8
  1. MLSID: F10520613
  2. Provided by Florida Luxurious Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Eleven Rio: a tropical modern 3 story poured in place concrete custom residence setting a new bar in East Lauderdale. Enter a dramatic cantilevered entry with covered parking. Lush landsca
Active
Details for 801 Seabreeze Boulevard Ph 2302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$20,500,000.00 ($2,895.07 / sqft )

801 Seabreeze Boulevard Ph 2302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7081 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021303
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. St Regis Grand Penthouse East, perched above the shoreline of the Atlantic Ocean, this extraordinary penthouse at St. Regis represents the pinnacle of oceanfront living. A true crown jewel, the reside
Active
Details for 5 Isla Bahia Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$20,000,000.00

5 Isla Bahia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  1. MLSID: F10541059
  2. Provided by Florida Luxurious Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located at the private end of Isla Bahia Drive in prestigious Harbor Beach, this exceptional waterfront estate presents a rare opportunity to own a premier intracoastal property with 150 feet of yacht
Active
Details for 14 Isla Bahia Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$19,999,999.00 ($1,570.85 / sqft )

14 Isla Bahia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 12732 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10527556
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently reimagined with striking architectural detail, the home makes an unforgettable first impression with its newly refaced faade and exceptional curb appeal. Located in the exclusive Isla Bahia e
Wade M. Berlin