Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33317
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4050 21st Street, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 33317
$2,500,000.00 ($2,659.57 / sqft )

4050 21st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 940 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6250620
  2. Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Samih Sadiq
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime opportunity to acquire a drive thru convenience store for sale located at 4050 SW 21 St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33317. "Zoning: B 3" This property features a 940 sq ft building on a 0.765 acre lot,
Active
Details for 6700 Tropical Way, Plantation, FL 33317
$1,200,000.00 ($265.90 / sqft )

6700 Tropical Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4513 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26001798
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a private retreat where golf course & sunset views take center stage from nearly every window. Completely redesigned & thoughtfully transformed, this home blends modern elegance with an open
Active
Details for 216 Bayberry Drive, Plantation, FL 33317
$1,175,000.00

216 Bayberry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10551446
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Buyer's financing fell through, it's your lucky day! This is NOT your typical farmhouse. Set on an acre, it offers space, privacy, & calm while still being close yet far away. A wrap around porch with
Active
Details for 5330 19th Street, Plantation, FL 33317
$1,100,000.00

5330 19th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10552817
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulously remodeled 3 bedroom 3 bath home with 2 flex spaces features smart home integration controlling lights climate security appliances & more. The chefs kitchen with custom cabinetry elevated
Active
Details for 7501 Plantation Road, Plantation, FL 33317
$1,095,000.00 ($242.04 / sqft )

7501 Plantation Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4524 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026466
  2. Provided by PFLUM Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing 5bed 3bath home in the heart on Plantation no HOA;Expanded w/ permits & an ideal choice for large family, teens, or multigenerational; 2014 tile roof w/ impact sky lights;All impact windows &
Active
Details for 5921 17th Court, Plantation, FL 33317
$1,040,000.00

5921 17th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10519523
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is more than a homeits a lifestyle. Located in the heart of Plantation, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath executive residence combines luxury living with an unparalleled investment opportunity. Fro
Active
Details for 1721 69th Avenue, Plantation, FL 33317
$995,000.00 ($365.27 / sqft )

1721 69th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2724 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013608
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience waterfront living on the largest lake in the Royal Palm South community of Plantation. This four bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home provides a stacked floor plan, impact windows and doors, and form
Active
Details for 5900 17th Street, Plantation, FL 33317
$980,000.00

5900 17th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10536618
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 4BD/2BA waterfront home with ocean access, large pool, private dock, and 2023 roof. Bright, open layout with modern kitchen, updated baths, new floors, new A/C and water heater. Co
Active
Details for 5901 Broward Boulevard, Plantation, FL 33317
$979,900.00

5901 Broward Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10545291
  2. Provided by Florida Elite Homes Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home has it all!!! Huge corner lot almost an acre fully remodeled impact windows & doors, new kitchen w/stainless appliance , 4 full bedrooms 3 bathrooms ,big garage, very large masters suits + s
Active
Details for 7520 8th Court, Plantation, FL 33317
$950,000.00 ($338.32 / sqft )

7520 8th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2808 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020898
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience unparalleled luxury in this masterfully renovated sanctuary, situated on a rare 0.31 acre lot in Plantations Secluded Gardens. No expense was spared in this top tier transformation, origina
Wade M. Berlin