Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33323
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11751 15th Street, Plantation, FL 33323
$5,500,000.00 ($610.64 / sqft )

11751 15th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9007 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26017499
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction in plantation acres estatesa private gated community of only 5 custom homes, each on a builder's acre and designed by award winning architect randall stofft. This elegant modern estat
Active
Details for 9593 Vescovato Way, Boca Raton, FL 33323
$4,095,000.00 ($490.83 / sqft )

9593 Vescovato Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8343 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015719
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a custom designed turnkey Riverside model in the Coastal section of Boca Bridges, offering refined luxury and effortless move in ready living. This exquisitely designed residence blends gra
Active
Details for 1203 121st Avenue, Plantation, FL 33323
$2,799,999.00 ($377.61 / sqft )

1203 121st Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7415 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26023479
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind Estate in Plantation, FL! This beautiful home is the definition of luxury featuring 5 bedrooms 5 baths and a complete in law suite. As you walk into this home you can't help but notice
Active
Details for 12301 12th Street, Plantation, FL 33323
$1,800,000.00 ($400.45 / sqft )

12301 12th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4495 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26021013
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of the Prestigious CENTRAL PLANTATION ACRES is this stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom, 1 story, DEEP ACRE home. Beautifully updated & meticulously maintained with a triple split floo
Active
Details for 11621 21st Court, Plantation, FL 33323
$1,550,000.00 ($435.03 / sqft )

11621 21st Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3563 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26018580
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodeled tropical oasis in the heart of it all! This one of a kind 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath estate sits on an incredible 1.4 acre lot in prestigious Plantation Acres. A true private paradise, the grounds
Active
Details for 11420 26th Street, Plantation, FL 33323
$1,050,000.00 ($348.14 / sqft )

11420 26th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3016 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015119
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Peaceful Waterfront Haven in Plantation Acres Step into a home that feels like a deep breath. Tucked away in the quiet of Plantation Acres, this 4 bedroom plus den sanctuary offers a rare blend of m
Active
Details for 12150 27th Street, Plantation, FL 33323
$990,000.00

12150 27th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.34 acres
  1. MLSID: F10523583
  2. Provided by Premier Associates Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MAJOR PRICE ADJUSTMENT. Awesome Large & Wide Open Lot measuring (app) 1.330 Acres (58, 304 SQ FT) in Beautiful Plantation Acres. Sitting on A Paved Road with ALL Utilities available, this desirable
Active
Details for 1263 127th Drive, Sunrise, FL 33323
$969,000.00 ($337.40 / sqft )

1263 127th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2872 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022309
  2. Provided by Allegiant International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey lakefront pool home in a private gated community in the heart of Sawgrass/Plantation. This beautifully renovated 2023 home features a modern open concept layout, impact windows and doors, and
Active
Details for 2151 121st Avenue, Plantation, FL 33323
$925,000.00 ($240.20 / sqft )

2151 121st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3851 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145067
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Legacy
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home blends comfort, space, and South Florida charm. Situated on a private corner lot with lush landscaping and mature fruit trees, it offers an invit
Active
Details for 11241 22nd Street, Plantation, FL 33323
$925,000.00 ($264.14 / sqft )

11241 22nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3502 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017379
  2. Provided by Health & Wealth Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to Plantation Acres FL! This charming property is nestled in a vibrant community, offering convenience and comfort for an enjoyable lifestyle. You'll find everything you need within easy
Wade M. Berlin