Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33413
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6815 Monmouth Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
$2,500,000.00 ($643.34 / sqft )

6815 Monmouth Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3886 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148270
  2. Provided by KeyRenters South Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private 10 acre estate consists of 4 bed home with 1/1 guest cottage with pond and plenty of privacy and opportunity to build a family compound, enjoy private farming or fun with horses. Parcel consis
Active
Listing Details for 0 Monmouth Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
$2,500,000.00

0 Monmouth Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11148299
  2. Provided by KeyRenters South Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private 10 acre estate with pond and plenty of privacy and opportunity to build a family compound, enjoy private farming or fun with horses. Parcel consists of 4 acre homesite and adjacent three 2 acr
Active
Details for 6624 Dillman Road, Greenacres, FL 33413
$1,990,900.00 ($366.85 / sqft )

6624 Dillman Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5427 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11168637
  2. Provided by Eb Stone Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Needle in a Haystack! This Private One Story Oasis sits on 2.39 Acres. Masterfully Reimagined and Redesigned. Reconstructed with New Electrical, Plumbing, Kitchen, Bathrooms, Standing Seam Metal Roof
Active
$1,350,000.00

0 Monmouth Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11161364
  2. Provided by KeyRenters South Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream home or private family compound on this 6 acre cleared parcel with pond located in a private and secluded neighborhood (no mandatory HOA), offering the perfect location to enjoy priva
Active
Details for 475 1st Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
$1,099,990.00

475 1st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.26 acres
  1. MLSID: B26009893
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to purchase two parcels being sold together: 00424327050050610 and 00424327050050611. Offering just over 4 acres combined, this property is located in a highly desirable area of West
Active
Details for 140 Possum Pass, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
$1,075,000.00 ($358.69 / sqft )

140 Possum Pass Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2997 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11166914
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A home like this is HARD to find, unique in the best ways! Sitting on 2.48 acres, this stunning home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, a den, and 3 bathrooms, with every detail meticulously crafted during r
Active
Details for 470 63rd Trail N, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
$999,990.00

470 63rd Trail N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.16 acres
  1. MLSID: B26009894
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 694 Cresta Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
$799,000.00 ($158.66 / sqft )

694 Cresta Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5036 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11082259
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER! Rare opportunity to own the only 6 bedroom lakefront home in the desirable, gated community of Terracina. This expansive CBS residence offers 6 bedrooms, 5.5 bathrooms, and a versati
Active
Details for 659 Cresta Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
$720,000.00 ($157.41 / sqft )

659 Cresta Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4574 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009961
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this exceptional 5BR + loft + flex rm/4BA/3CG estate home in the prestigious gated Terracina community in Palm Beach County. Situated on a rare oversized .28 acre cul de sac lot, this 3,393 s
Active
Details for 556 Cresta Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
$715,000.00 ($156.32 / sqft )

556 Cresta Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4574 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023995
  2. Provided by Non Member Listing Office
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine starting your day with water views, fresh fruit from your own trees, and sunlight streaming through hurricane impact windows. This 5 bedroom, 4 bath home in the secure, guard gated community o
Wade M. Berlin