Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33547
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16220 Ternglade Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$2,749,900.00 ($228.28 / sqft )

16220 Ternglade Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 12046 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436306
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Tony Baroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Entertainer's Paradise with your own resort style pool and spa. Custom Homes by John C. Fowke Inc with 6 bedrooms, office, bonus loft, secret room and an incredible outdoor space. Flexible Floor Plan
Active
Details for 1517 Uncle Buds Lane, LITHIA, FL 33547
$2,200,000.00 ($720.84 / sqft )

1517 Uncle Buds Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3052 sqft
  4. Approx. 15.33 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8418321
  2. Provided by MAVREALTY
  3. Contact Jeffrey Rock, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SIGNIFICANT PRICE ADJUSTMENT INCREDIBLE VALUE **One of a Kind Equestrian Estate in Lithia Over 15 Acres. A rare opportunity awaits with this extraordinary property, offering three separate 5 acre p
Active
Details for 12709 Mannhurst Oak Lane, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,865,000.00 ($262.94 / sqft )

12709 Mannhurst Oak Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7093 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.32 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8502651
  2. Provided by WEST COAST REAL ESTATE OF TAMPA, LLC
  3. Contact Jared Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You have found your custom built estate, where elegance, luxury, and attention to detail meet the charm and peace of rural living. Set on over 6 acres and surrounded by majestic 100 year old oak trees
Active
Details for 11441 Hammock Oaks Court, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,799,900.00 ($183.96 / sqft )

11441 Hammock Oaks Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9784 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.04 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8479132
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Tony Baroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An Entertainers Paradise on Acres! Welcome to a truly exceptional equestrian estate designed for grand entertaining and effortless everyday living. Tucked inside one of Lithias most distinguished gate
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,700,000.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 60.00 acres
  1. MLSID: T3445660
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Strahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Fort Lonesome Farm is a 60 acre farm on Albritton Road in Fort Lonesome. The farm was recently planted in pines. It features a 10" well that is permitted for 52,600 Avg. GPD, 381,000 Peak GPD and
Active
Details for 8603 Alafia Hills, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,700,000.00 ($239.44 / sqft )

8603 Alafia Hills Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7100 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8492191
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Amanda Wilty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this private retreat where luxury, functionality, and natural beauty converge on 5 acres within a gated equestrian community. Completely renovated in 2025, this custom estate features a che
Active
Details for 8719 & 8809 Lithia Pinecrest Road, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,695,000.00

8719 & 8809 Lithia Pinecrest Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 20.08 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8472229
  2. Provided by VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Becky Sigler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **great investment property or family compound! ** bring your toys, rvs, boats, and animals to your very own spectacular, private, and hidden oasis! This is the property youve always dreamed of20+ tot
Active
Details for 8731 Lithia Pinecrest Road, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,695,000.00 ($259.02 / sqft )

8731 Lithia Pinecrest Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6544 sqft
  4. Approx. 20.08 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8494845
  2. Provided by VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Becky Sigler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You found it! Huge opportunity to build your family compound! 4 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath single family home situated on 20+ acres! The home has passed a 4 point inspection. The primary bedroom is huge with
Active
Details for 331 Lewis Road, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,500,000.00 ($300.00 / sqft )

331 Lewis Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5000 sqft
  4. Approx. 22.49 acres
  1. MLSID: T3483077
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY
  3. Contact KaLeena Laubach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a wide open space with country views, sounds of nature, yet close enough to shopping? This property offers the perfect blend of space and freedom, located in the desirable Hillsborough are
Active
Details for 10102 Loetscher Lane, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,395,000.00 ($386.86 / sqft )

10102 Loetscher Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3606 sqft
  4. Approx. 18.24 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8447885
  2. Provided by ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
  3. Contact Earl Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great investment or family compound opportunity! 5 homes on over 18 acres. The main home is 3 bed/ 2 bath with a wrap around porch. 3 of the mobile homes are currently leased and income producing.
Wade M. Berlin