Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33974
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 680 Manhattan Street E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
$490,000.00 ($115.57 / sqft )

680 Manhattan Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4240 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107536
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the perfect location! This stunning 3 bedroom 2 bathroom and a den/office has been maintained and is ready for you to move in. This home has beautiful features: brand new
Active
Details for 521-523 Lillon Avenue S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$489,900.00 ($155.13 / sqft )

521-523 Lillon Avenue S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 30
  2. Baths: 20
  3. Approx. 3158 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489524
  2. Provided by MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact DeShawn Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the house hack opportunity that pencils out from closing day. A brand new 2025 CBS duplex in Lehigh Acres with two mirror image 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom units, premium finishes in every room, no
Active
Details for 1132 Edelweiss Street E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$449,500.00 ($172.82 / sqft )

1132 Edelweiss Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2601 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405813
  2. Provided by GREEN LIFE PROJECTS LLC
  3. Contact Ada Rinaudo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Lehigh Acres, FL! This stunning 2601 square foot residence, built in 2024, offers a perfect blend of modern design and functional living. Step inside to disc
Active
Details for 1242 Hathor Street E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$449,000.00 ($172.63 / sqft )

1242 Hathor Street E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2601 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358580
  2. Provided by GREEN LIFE PROJECTS LLC
  3. Contact Ada Rinaudo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your dream home in the heart of Lehigh Acres, FL! This stunning 2,601 square foot residence, built in 2025, offers a perfect blend of modern design and comfort. With three spacious bedrooms a
Active
Details for 633 Carrillon Avenue S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$439,999.00 ($158.27 / sqft )

633 Carrillon Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2780 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520996
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact John Garuti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern efficiency meets premier outdoor living in this 2022 built Lehigh Acres home. Situated on an oversized lot, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers 2,185 square feet of thoughtfully designed liv
Active
Details for 421 Broadmoor Street, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$415,000.00 ($119.42 / sqft )

421 Broadmoor Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3475 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476745
  2. Provided by ELITE EDGE FL REALTY
  3. Contact Amber Galarza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home with Smart Features and a half acres fenced Outdoor Oasis ! Welcome to this move in ready home offering modern comfort, stylish upgrades, and smart technology in a con
Active
Details for 777-779 Bedford Drive, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$399,000.00 ($130.91 / sqft )

777-779 Bedford Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3048 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477274
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jonathan DeBellevue
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Excellent Duplex Investment or Owner Occupant Opportunity in Lehigh Acres! THIS BUILD QUALIFIES FOR DOWN PAYMENT ASST** ( PRIMARY USE ) Welcome t
Active
Details for 810 Sentinela Boulevard, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$395,000.00 ($167.73 / sqft )

810 Sentinela Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2355 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402108
  2. Provided by RENT 1 SALE 1 REALTY
  3. Contact Charlene Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully crafted new construction home sits on an oversized lot, offering both space and privacy. Designed with quality and functionality in mind, the property features a whole house reverse o
Active
Details for 710 Eisenhower Boulevard, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$385,000.00 ($164.60 / sqft )

710 Eisenhower Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2339 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386091
  2. Provided by VESTA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dirimo Chourio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this stunning, move in ready new construction home offering 1,904 sq ft of living area located in the fastest growing area of Cape Coral. Featuring a sleek contemporary layout with 10 foot ce
Active
Details for 706 Canterbury Circle, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$370,000.00 ($110.61 / sqft )

706 Canterbury Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3345 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501022
  2. Provided by 360 PINNACLE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Lori Craig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage, situated on a generous .33 acre lot and offering over 2,660 square feet of living space. The home features a large 14 x 26 kitchen, along with sepa
Wade M. Berlin