Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33982
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 28850 Jones Loop Road S, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$16,000,000.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

28850 Jones Loop Road S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6270898 sqft
  2. Approx. 143.96 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8420781
  2. Provided by ATKINSON REALTY & AUCTION
  3. Contact Mark Atkinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. .28850 Jones Loop Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
Active
Details for 27580 Jones Loop Rd, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$7,500,000.00

27580 Jones Loop Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 28.05 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8432027
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Joanne Fultz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commercial LAND Punta Gorda Airport District. ECAP Zoned land being sold as an indivisible, 40 acre INDIVISIBLE package at 250K / acre. A further 20 acres, adjacent, is available to purchase at same p
Active
Details for 27750 Bermont Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$3,400,000.00

27750 Bermont Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 13.53 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8367173
  2. Provided by ROSS MARKETING GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Elliott Ross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 13.53 Acres (MOL) 9.58 Acres of Multi Family plus 3.95 acres of Commercial Land Municipal Water and Sewer hookups are available from Duncan Rd 680 of frontage on Duncan Rd zoned CG 390 of fron
Active
Details for 47030 Bermont Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$2,500,088.00 ($609.78 / sqft )

47030 Bermont Road New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4100 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4692784
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Azzarello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Paradise Awaits You.... A Luxury Custom Style Home designed by Canvas Estate Homes is 4,100 SF with maximum privacy, views, and seamless indoor outdoor living, featuring
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,500,000.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8423232
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Joanne Fultz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 37511 Washington Loop Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$2,497,000.00 ($278.03 / sqft )

37511 Washington Loop Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 8981 sqft
  4. Approx. 23.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6313958
  2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
  3. Contact Kim Ferguson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking Multi family waterfront estate offers privacy, a custom main house of 7181 sq ft of ultimate luxury with 4 ensuites, pool bath & half bath, 3/3 guest house with 6 car garage, acreage, pri
Active
Details for 2001 Treasure Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$2,100,000.00 ($409.28 / sqft )

2001 Treasure Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5131 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: C7522082
  2. Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Grant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the Pinnacle of Luxury in this Waterfront Estate Home Located in the "Estates on Peace River gated neighborhood. Offering four bedrooms, three baths, and 3,619 square feet of refined living
Active
Details for 43451 & 43631 Farabee Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$1,950,000.00 ($943.85 / sqft )

43451 & 43631 Farabee Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2066 sqft
  4. Approx. 71.00 acres
  1. MLSID: C7512178
  2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chris McMillan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 71+ Acres 7 Parcels Stunning Working Ranch Property If country living is what youre looking for, look no further! This breathtaking property spans over 71 acres across 7 separate parcels, offerin
Active
Details for 39321 Washington Loop Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$1,950,000.00 ($235.96 / sqft )

39321 Washington Loop Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8264 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.96 acres
  1. MLSID: C7520772
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Frantz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly rare country estate where privacy, luxury, and nature converge. Tucked behind a private gated entrance, a winding driveway framed by majestic heritage oaks and lush, manicured la
Active
Details for 6100 Riverside Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$1,840,000.00 ($526.02 / sqft )

6100 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3498 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.19 acres
  1. MLSID: C7518851
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Carla Nix
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller financing available! Beautiful new construction home on the peace river with 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms + den, a 3 car garage, and incredible sweeping views of the water with 104 feet of concrete
Wade M. Berlin