Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34216
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 811 Shore Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$10,950,000.00 ($1,603.69 / sqft )

811 Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 6828 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: A4684895
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Jessica Batten
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience one of the most extraordinary waterfront settings on the coveted North End of Anna Maria Island, just moments from the world renowned shores of Bean Point. Set on over an acre of Gulf front
Active
Details for 801 Shore Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$9,850,000.00 ($1,246.52 / sqft )

801 Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7902 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676858
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Becky Sirigotis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rising gracefully on the sugar white sands of Bean Point, The Golden Dolphin is a timeless Gulf front residence that blends enduring craftsmanship with inspired artistry. Thoughtfully curated and offe
Active
Details for 9403 Gulf Dr, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$8,000,000.00 ($1,022.89 / sqft )

9403 Gulf Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 7821 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4633389
  2. Provided by BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Gregg Bayer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 9 bedroom, 8.5 bathroom beachfront property offers 3,983 sq ft of heated interior space and comes FULLY FURNISHED with luxurious details throughout. The home boasts an open concept layou
Active
Details for 107 Tuna Street, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$7,750,000.00 ($964.53 / sqft )

107 Tuna Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8035 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686563
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact John Forberger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under construction on an oversized corner lot along Anna Maria Islands North End, just 50 feet from sugar white sand beaches and the turquoise waters of the Gulf of Mexico, this th
Active
Details for 513 Villa Rosa Way, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$7,500,000.00 ($1,207.54 / sqft )

513 Villa Rosa Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6211 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680603
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kimberly Dunn, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely does a home of this architectural distinction and waterfront presence become available on Anna Maria Island. Tucked within the private residential enclave of Villa Rosa, this custom built coast
Active
Details for 107 Maple Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$7,500,000.00 ($789.47 / sqft )

107 Maple Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8418423
  2. Provided by ARC REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Marisol Horner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This turn key custom built six bedroom six and a half bathroom luxury home on Anna Maria Island is an exceptional beach investment property offering the perfect balance of passive rental income and pe
Active
Details for 319 Tarpon Street, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$7,195,000.00 ($949.71 / sqft )

319 Tarpon Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7576 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684329
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Dee Munn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction waterfront estate offering over 7,000 square feet of stunning indoor outdoor living, delivered fully turnkey furnished. Positioned on a quiet dead end street, this 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath
Active
Details for 9407 Gulf Dr, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$6,950,000.00 ($833.93 / sqft )

9407 Gulf Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 8334 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691620
  2. Provided by BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Gregg Bayer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on picturesque Anna Maria Island, this exceptional 9 bedroom, 8.5 bathroom coastal retreat offers 4,244 sq ft of heated living space with luxurious amenities throughout. The open concept inter
Active
Details for 102 Tuna Street, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$6,800,000.00 ($2,273.49 / sqft )

102 Tuna Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2991 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681558
  2. Provided by DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Joey Hutchinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Finding a lot of this scale on one of Anna Marias most quiet and secluded streets is an opportunity that simply doesn't come around often. Spanning over 23,000 square feet, this property offers someth
Active
Details for 209 Willow Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$6,795,000.00 ($858.82 / sqft )

209 Willow Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7912 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688392
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Jason Sato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover coastal luxury at 209 Willow in the heart of Anna Maria Island on a very sought out quiet street. This stunning canal front home offers the perfect blend of relaxed island living and high end
Wade M. Berlin