Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34229
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1216 Casey Key Road, OSPREY, FL 34229
$10,750,000.00 ($692.57 / sqft )

1216 Casey Key Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 15522 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: A4643654
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Valerie Dall'Acqua
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This classically designed estate is privately positioned on north end of Casey Key, considered among the most treasured addresses in Sarasota County. The property spans from a sandy walking beach on t
Active
Details for 505 Luminary Boulevard, OSPREY, FL 34229
$7,499,000.00 ($1,874.75 / sqft )

505 Luminary Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4000 sqft
  2. Approx. 10.01 acres
  1. MLSID: A4616676
  2. Provided by AMERICAN PROPERTY GROUP
  3. Contact Leslye Seidel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property Type: Commercial Land with Existing Office Building Property Size: 10 Acres Discover this exceptional opportunity with over 900 feet of frontage on Tamiami Trail/US41 in Osprey, FL! This
Active
Details for 121 Casey Key Road, OSPREY, FL 34229
$6,475,000.00 ($937.59 / sqft )

121 Casey Key Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6906 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4667263
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Lisa Napolitano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gulf Front, private beach. This sun drenched Florida villa captures the character of a Mexican hacienda with the ease of tropical coastal living. Smooth stucco exteriors, clay tile roofing, and vibra
Active
Details for 313 Lookout Point Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
$5,999,999.00 ($870.07 / sqft )

313 Lookout Point Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6896 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688995
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Natalie Gutwein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your yacht. This is Sarasota waterfront living at its most refined. First time on the market, this custom built John Cannon estate is perfectly positioned within Southbay Yacht & Racquet Clubone
Active
Details for 730 Sarabay Road, OSPREY, FL 34229
$4,995,000.00 ($612.43 / sqft )

730 Sarabay Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8156 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4672618
  2. Provided by ROBERT SLACK LLC
  3. Contact Debbie Baraona
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PREMIER HIGH ELEVATION BAYFRONT ESTATE ON 2 PRIVATE ACRES 4 Bedrooms | 5.5 Bathrooms | 6,308 Sq. Ft. | 730 Sarabay Road is a rare opportunity to own two
Active
Details for 324 Bayshore Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
$3,995,000.00 ($501.19 / sqft )

324 Bayshore Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7971 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683138
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Drew Russell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Big bay views surround you from this exquisitely updated waterfront estate. Welcome to 324 Bayshore Drive, a property of nearly half an acre set on a large, open stretch of the bay with easy access to
Active
Details for 1042 Casey Key Road, OSPREY, FL 34229
$3,750,000.00 ($572.00 / sqft )

1042 Casey Key Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6556 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674771
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Brandy Sheldon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional Waterfront Estate on North Casey Key. Set along the coveted shores of North Casey Key, this exceptional waterfront residence presents a rare
Active
Details for 854 Macewen Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
$3,690,000.00 ($316.74 / sqft )

854 Macewen Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 11650 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4668918
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Joe Murphy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set on a private cul de sac within The Oaks, this revitalized estate captures the essence of elegant Florida living. From the moment you enter, the home
Active
Details for 135 Tina Island Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
$3,295,000.00 ($526.86 / sqft )

135 Tina Island Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6254 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692366
  2. Provided by GENEROUS PROPERTY
  3. Contact Mark Lyda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **EXCEPTIONAL WATERFRONT RESIDENCE with 210 ft CANAL FRONTAGE** in desirable Sorrento Shores, offering Deep Water access with No Bridges to the Bay/Gulf. Privately situated on a quiet cul de sac, the
Active
Details for 436 Tamiami Trail C4, OSPREY, FL 34229
$2,963,760.00 ($2,330.00 / sqft )

436 Tamiami Trail C4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1272 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.64 acres
  1. MLSID: A4680877
  2. Provided by KONA REALTY
  3. Contact Dan Ivanov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent NNN commercial lease opportunity located directly on South Tamiami Trail in Osprey, offering strong daily traffic counts and prominent visibility. Unit C4 is well suited for professional off
Wade M. Berlin