Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34654
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7517 Little Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$9,576,000.00 ($3,990.00 / sqft )

7517 Little Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2400 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.12 acres
  1. MLSID: W7881563
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Nicholas Vavoulis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Willing to divide. Benefit from a signalized entrance with a DEDICATED TRAFFIC LIGHT, providing easy, safe access for both clients and staffan invaluable feature in a high traffic location. Position y
Active
Details for 8751 Ridge Rd, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$3,750,000.00 ($2,615.06 / sqft )

8751 Ridge Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1434 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3439437
  2. Provided by GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  3. Contact Elvin Rivera Velez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible opportunity to acquire a profitable, well established sod business with nearly 50 years of local brand recognition, located on the newly expanded Ridge Rd in New Port Richey with daily expo
Active
Listing Details for 0 Royal Palm Ave, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$2,300,000.00

0 Royal Palm Ave More Like This

  1. Approx. 46.50 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884651
  2. Provided by SANDPEAK REALTY
  3. Contact Jonathan Kryder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Approximately 46.5 residential acres consisting of 2 separate parcels 25 25 16 0020 00000 0310 and 25 25 16 0020 00000 0390 on the edge of New Port Richey in an area of new homebuilding, including
Active
Details for 7230 Old Homestead Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$1,900,000.00 ($716.44 / sqft )

7230 Old Homestead Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2652 sqft
  4. Approx. 30.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8476406
  2. Provided by BOB HEY REALTY
  3. Contact Bob Hey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The only 30 acre homesite available in New Port Richey. Right in the middle of everything, but you feel like you are miles away. Property is level and clear. Approximately 75% uplands (MOL) with sprin
Active
Details for 9215 Ridge Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$1,300,000.00 ($272.19 / sqft )

9215 Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4776 sqft
  2. Approx. 6.19 acres
  1. MLSID: W7879367
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Lynette Krull
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a rare opportunity in the heart of Ridge Road frontage6.19 acres of versatile land with a custom pool home, private fishing pond, and zoning that allows residential, agricultural, and C2 co
Active
Details for 9215 Ridge Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$1,300,000.00 ($272.19 / sqft )

9215 Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4776 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.19 acres
  1. MLSID: W7879848
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Lynette Krull
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 10721 Skyhawk Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$1,250,000.00 ($157.19 / sqft )

10721 Skyhawk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7952 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.03 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884337
  2. Provided by SUSAN JACKSON
  3. Contact Susan Jackson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover refined living and rare amenities in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath Tudor style home nestled on 2 acres in the exclusive Hidden Lake community. Designed for comfort and sophistication, thi
Active
Details for 9103 Creedmoor Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$850,000.00 ($212.93 / sqft )

9103 Creedmoor Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3992 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496885
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Ivonne Juarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly exceptional home in the exclusive gated community of Waters Edge, where luxury, space, and lake views come together to create the ultimate Florida lifestyle. This expansive two stor
Active
Details for 8719 Creedmoor Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$789,000.00 ($199.39 / sqft )

8719 Creedmoor Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3957 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885543
  2. Provided by HORAN REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Magdalena Czech
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private Florida retreat in a historic neighborhood area known to be a popular vacation spot for the rich and famous, Hollywood elite, during the 1930s & 40s. The home is located on, on
Active
Details for 11508 Oyster Bay Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$769,000.00 ($170.81 / sqft )

11508 Oyster Bay Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4502 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885414
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
  3. Contact Janina Wozniak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your exquisite home at 11508 oyster bay cir, new port richey, fl in the upscale gated community of waters edge. This popular barrington model features 5 bedrooms + office + loft, 4 bathroom
Wade M. Berlin