Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34760
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1106 Sarah Mathews Drive, OAKLAND, FL 34760
$1,975,000.00 ($334.12 / sqft )

1106 Sarah Mathews Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5911 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375487
  2. Provided by REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Heather Spirazza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Nestled within the exclusive Grove community, the Clementine Plan by Element Home Builders is a bespoke pre construction offering that showcases timeless architecture, r
Active
Details for 511 Briley Avenue, OAKLAND, FL 34760
$1,949,000.00 ($367.18 / sqft )

511 Briley Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5308 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391844
  2. Provided by CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Carolina Dumit
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning custom residence by Element Home Builders, located in the highly sought after community of Briley Farm. Thoughtfully designed with both elegance and functionality in mind, thi
Active
Details for 620 Tubb Street, OAKLAND, FL 34760
$1,499,000.00 ($221.81 / sqft )

620 Tubb Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 6758 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362142
  2. Provided by OAKSTRAND REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! This exquisite gem has endless opportunities: a wellness center, wedding event venue, and Airbnb. Not looking to own a bed and breakfast? This would also make a fantastic stately re
Active
Details for 250 Walker Street, OAKLAND, FL 34760
$1,195,000.00 ($302.30 / sqft )

250 Walker Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3953 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110973
  2. Provided by COAST TO COAST REAL ESTATE PRO
  3. Contact Alaina Dimare
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of downtown Oakland, FL, this newly renovated two story home features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Situated on an oversized lot of nearly 1/2 acre, the property includes a resort
Active
Details for 38 Pollard Street, OAKLAND, FL 34760
$659,999.00 ($267.31 / sqft )

38 Pollard Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2469 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394442
  2. Provided by MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  3. Contact Cassia Barros
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new 2026 construction with Certificate of Occupancy in place and ready for immediate move in. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 1,872 sqft of modern living space with custom finishes and a fu
Active
Details for 100 Mather Smith Drive, OAKLAND, FL 34760
$598,000.00 ($282.34 / sqft )

100 Mather Smith Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2118 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402692
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Danny Laniado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the historic enclave of Oakland, 100 Mather Smith Drive is a premier retreat balancing modern convenience with small town Florida charm. This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom r
Wade M. Berlin