Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like 0000
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4 Peekins Cove Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$10,875,000.00 ($1,000.83 / sqft )

4 Peekins Cove Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10866 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145293
  2. Provided by PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Olivia Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Completion Estimated Mid January 2027. Experience the best of Boca Grande luxury living in this stunning new construction waterfront home, currently under construction and desig
Active
Details for 4000 Rouse Road, ORLANDO, FL 32817
$1,585,000.00 ($289.97 / sqft )

4000 Rouse Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5466 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.63 acres
  1. MLSID: O6382368
  2. Provided by SUNDIAL REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Nicole Van Treese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE OPPORTUNITY COUNTY APPROVED ADU! This exceptional riverfront estate offers the rare opportunity to build a 1,000 sq ft ACCESSORY DWELLING UNIT. Tucked away on a private 1.63 acre homesite, this
Active
Details for 15090 Temple Boulevard, The Acreage, FL 33470
$1,200,000.00 ($246.31 / sqft )

15090 Temple Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4872 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019487
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new construction on a spacious lot in The Acreage with no HOA. This CBS home features a bright open floor plan, high ceilings, and modern finishes throughout. Kitchen opens to main living area,
Active
Details for 560 Lake Pleasant Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
$775,000.00 ($211.23 / sqft )

560 Lake Pleasant Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3669 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.44 acres
  1. MLSID: O6358383
  2. Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  3. Contact Lori Link
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location! Discover the perfect blend of country charm and modern convenience with this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home set on over 2 acres. Featuring a new metal roof (2025), this
Active
Details for 20 Bunker Terrace, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$625,000.00 ($214.04 / sqft )

20 Bunker Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2920 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146001
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Kendal Canonico
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to sell! Turn key, fully furnished. Impeccably remodeled with designer finishes. X flood zone. Situated on three lots! Stunning golf course views. A must see! From the moment you arrive, this e
Active
Details for 1078 Boundary Boulevard, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$599,999.00 ($179.21 / sqft )

1078 Boundary Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3348 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145333
  2. Provided by LASBURY-TRACY REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Stephanie Borchard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Private Oasis Awaits in this Deed Restricted Rotonda West neighborhood. Discover the best of the Florida lifestyle in this immaculately maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom canal front home, perfect
Active
Details for 16700 Auburndale Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$564,999.00 ($226.54 / sqft )

16700 Auburndale Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2494 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.92 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8499697
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Anna Haley, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private retreat where modern luxury meets country living, privacy, and cutting edge smart living. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home offers over 2,000 square fee
Active
Details for 12995 Reaves Road, Winter Garden, FL 34787
$500,000.00

12995 Reaves Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.94 acres
  1. MLSID: R10962350
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Vacant parcel (9.94 ac) with Residential/Agriculture zoning. Abundant foliage in a wetland setting. Obtaining permits is essential for assessing the conservation area before seeking a building permit.
Active
Listing Details for 305 Violetwood Road, DELAND, FL 32720
$500,000.00 ($342.23 / sqft )

305 Violetwood Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1461 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: V4944941
  2. Provided by THE BAUMGARTNER COMPANY
  3. Contact Don LeVeille, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ready to show. Call for appointment.
Active
Details for 115 Fern Way, SAN MATEO, FL 32187
$300,000.00 ($181.60 / sqft )

115 Fern Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1652 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: O6401068
  2. Provided by RE FLORIDA HOMES
  3. Contact Andrea Collins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming ranch style home in the quiet little town of San Mateo! This 3 bedroom 2 bath sits on just over 1 acre of land that is fully fenced with new privacy fence and a BRAND NEW POLE
Wade M. Berlin