Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Abbey Park 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5072 Pine Abbey Drive S, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$349,999.00 ($168.27 / sqft )

5072 Pine Abbey Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2080 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143138
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property qualifies for a $10,000 LENDER CREDIT! Welcome home to this charming townhome offering over 1,700 sq ft of comfortable living space and a onecar garage. Step inside to find a spacious k
Active
Details for 1875 Abbey Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$309,900.00 ($288.82 / sqft )

1875 Abbey Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1073 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016879
  2. Provided by The Cavalieri Property Managem
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful move in ready home with hurricane impact windows and doors in a pet friendly community with pool. Bright, open layout features vaulted ceilings, tile flooring, and abundant natural light. Up
Active
Details for 1790 Abbey Road 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,400.00 ($3.01 / sqft )

1790 Abbey Road 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 798 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018081
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Freshly renovated and ready for immediate move in, this vacant condo is the perfect mix of style, comfort, and convenience. The bright open floor plan creates an easy everyday flow, while the included
Active
Details for 5203 Glencove Lane 5203, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,300.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

5203 Glencove Lane 5203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012519
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 car garage, villa style townhouse, one story, all tile, fresh paint neutral colors, 2 fully fenced patios front and back, Kitchen with granite counter, stainless steel
Active
Details for 1829 Abbey Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,300.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

1829 Abbey Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1268 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146684
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Upstairs loft for third bedroom, den or home office. Enclosed rear patio is great for extra room or more storage. Private enclosed front open air courtyard. Lots of designer touches... Updated kitchen
Active
Details for 1798 Abbey Road Unit 205, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$1,895.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

1798 Abbey Road Unit 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 798 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020979
  2. Provided by Towne & Country Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Featuring a 2nd floor rear corner 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment with a spacious master suite. The unit offers an inviting living room entry layout and has been recently remodeled with modern upgrades th
Wade M. Berlin