Active
Property Photos
5203 Glencove Lane 5203
  1. Image 1 For 5203 Glencove Lane 5203
  2. Image 2 For 5203 Glencove Lane 5203
  3. Image 3 For 5203 Glencove Lane 5203
  4. Image 4 For 5203 Glencove Lane 5203
  5. Image 5 For 5203 Glencove Lane 5203
  6. Image 6 For 5203 Glencove Lane 5203
  7. Image 7 For 5203 Glencove Lane 5203
  8. Image 8 For 5203 Glencove Lane 5203
  9. Image 9 For 5203 Glencove Lane 5203
  10. Image 10 For 5203 Glencove Lane 5203
  11. Image 11 For 5203 Glencove Lane 5203
  12. Image 12 For 5203 Glencove Lane 5203
  13. Image 13 For 5203 Glencove Lane 5203
  14. Image 14 For 5203 Glencove Lane 5203
  15. Image 15 For 5203 Glencove Lane 5203
  16. Image 16 For 5203 Glencove Lane 5203
  17. Image 17 For 5203 Glencove Lane 5203
  18. Image 18 For 5203 Glencove Lane 5203
  19. Image 19 For 5203 Glencove Lane 5203
  20. Image 20 For 5203 Glencove Lane 5203
  21. Image 21 For 5203 Glencove Lane 5203
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,300

Address: 5203 Glencove Lane 5203, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

Description

Nice 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 car garage, villa style townhouse, one story, all tile, fresh paint neutral colors, 2 fully fenced patios front and back, Kitchen with granite counter, stainless steel appliances. Located on excellent ubication close to everything Nice 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 car garage, villa style townhouse, one story, all tile, fresh paint neutral colors, 2 fully fenced patios front and back, Kitchen with granite counter, stainless steel appliances. Located on excellent ubication close to everything
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26012519 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5203 Glencove Lane 5203
  • Viewed: 57
  • Price: $2,300
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1994
  • Bldg sqft: 1150
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 35
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Parking, Sidewalks
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PINE GLEN AT ABBEY PARK PL 1 LT F BLK 19
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424411300190060
  • Unit Number: 5203
  • Views: 57
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Common Area Maintenance, Pest Control
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1364 Climbing Rose Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,650.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

1364 Climbing Rose Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Vacant and Available. 3 bedrooms and 2 baths on a one story home. Tiled flooring Throughout. Victoria Woods has Tennis, Basketball, Pickelball, and Play area.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1492 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11105442
  2. Provided by Deep Blue Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4893 Palm Hill Drive 22a, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,400.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

4893 Palm Hill Drive 22a Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the centrally located one story villa with 2 bed 2 bath layout and a one car garage and long driveway. Quick access to schools and major highways and shopping.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1454 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008542
  2. Provided by Luxe IQ Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2306 Maplewood Drive, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,600.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

2306 Maplewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Association requires a minimum 650+ credit score. Rent includes trash, sewer, and access to community amenities. Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront villa offering a one car garage

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1477 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004059
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1620 Granfern Avenue 1620, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,700.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

1620 Granfern Avenue 1620 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to a charming well maintained home in the heart of West Palm Beach. Located in a quiet residential neighborhood, offering comfort and easy access to major highways, shopping centers, dining op

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1454 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016132
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 604 Sea Pine Way A, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,300.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

604 Sea Pine Way A Virtual Tour More Like This

2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in Pine Ridge North II, an all ages community in Greenacres. Open layout with enclosed patio and a pond view. Comfortable living areas, community pool and a convenient location

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019857
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1829 Abbey Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,300.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

1829 Abbey Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Upstairs loft for third bedroom, den or home office. Enclosed rear patio is great for extra room or more storage. Private enclosed front open air courtyard. Lots of designer touches... Updated kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1268 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146684
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 809 Sky Pine Way F, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,150.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

809 Sky Pine Way F Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa with stunning lake views is available now for annual lease in 55+ community of Pine Ridge North IV. This home features an open living and dining area with va

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027024
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin