Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ambassadors
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3301 Ocean Boulevard 810, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$869,000.00 ($827.62 / sqft )

3301 Ocean Boulevard 810 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012710
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own this exceptional direct ocean corner residence, showcasing breathtaking, unobstructed views that stretch endlessly along the coastline. Located in the highly desirable commun
Active
Details for 3301 Ocean Boulevard 207, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$639,000.00 ($608.57 / sqft )

3301 Ocean Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169521
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a rare offering in one of the most desirable unobstructed oceanfront positions in all of Highland Beach. Unlike most oceanfront residences along the coastline, this exposure is not bordered
Active
Details for 3221 Ocean Boulevard 908, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$595,000.00 ($566.67 / sqft )

3221 Ocean Boulevard 908 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132237
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience spectacular oceanfront living from this fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo perched on the 9th floor in the heart of Highland Beach. This bright and airy condo offers sweeping ocean vie
Active
Details for 3301 Ocean Boulevard 205, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$549,000.00 ($522.86 / sqft )

3301 Ocean Boulevard 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000543
  2. Provided by Sigal Group Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEWLY RENOVATED with breathtaking, UNOBSTRUCTED OCEAN VIEWS, this beautiful south facing 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in highly desirable Highland Beach offers the ultimate coastal lifestyle. Located i
Active
Details for 3215 Ocean Boulevard 702, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$549,000.00 ($522.86 / sqft )

3215 Ocean Boulevard 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015140
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to Highland Beach "3 Miles of Paradise" and this rarely available, highly coveted CORNER UNIT featuring two private BALCONIES with stunning ocean views & unobstructed, sweeping Intracoast
Active
Details for 3215 Ocean Boulevard 906, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$475,000.00 ($452.38 / sqft )

3215 Ocean Boulevard 906 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139190
  2. Provided by John P. O'Grady LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct oceanfront living from the coveted 9th floor "bump out" stack! This beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA condo offers breathtaking, unobstructed ocean views plus spectacular Intracoastal sunsets. Mov
Active
Details for 999 Brickell Bay Drive 1202, MIAMI, FL 33131
$465,000.00 ($400.86 / sqft )

999 Brickell Bay Drive 1202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473394
  2. Provided by ELIMAR REALTY INC
  3. Contact Elina Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Brickell condo comes with a water view, pool and hot tub, and a dock available for your boat in their marina. Luxurious lobby with shops, and a bar area by the pool.
Active
Details for 3215 Ocean Boulevard 307, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$450,000.00 ($428.57 / sqft )

3215 Ocean Boulevard 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11005170
  2. Provided by Castles By The Beach, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beachfront sanctuary offering plenty of luxurious living space. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo provides direct access to the pristine sands of Highland Beach. This property
Active
Details for 3221 Ocean Boulevard  302, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$450,000.00 ($391.30 / sqft )

3221 Ocean Boulevard 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128242
  2. Provided by John P. O'Grady LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Find your place in the sun! this two bedroom, two bathroom corner condominium sits right on the sand! This cute beachfront condo offers 2 balconies to enjoy both sunrise and sunsets. It also offer
Active
Details for 3301 Ocean Boulevard 201, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$439,000.00 ($418.10 / sqft )

3301 Ocean Boulevard 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151713
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly desirable and centrally located Ambassadors, this bright, over Ocean Drive residence offers unobstructed ocean views with no buildings blocking the outlook. The desirable split f
Wade M. Berlin