Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Amelia Groves
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1631 Groveline Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$499,900.00 ($141.37 / sqft )

1631 Groveline Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3536 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399506
  2. Provided by 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE REAGAN R
  3. Contact Jonathan Patino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 2 story, 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home in St. Cloud! Just steps from the neighborhood pool, this move in ready residence perfectly blends modern style with thoughtf
Active
Details for 1868 Groveline Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$490,000.00 ($158.37 / sqft )

1868 Groveline Road Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3094 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399790
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  3. Contact Nancy Lezotte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in the highly sought after, sold out community of Amelia Groves in St. Cloud, where modern design, convenience, and lifestyle come together in one of
Active
Details for 6098 Windy Leaf Aly, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$459,000.00 ($131.75 / sqft )

6098 Windy Leaf Aly Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3484 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148943
  2. Provided by ALLEGIANT MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Santiago Moyet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new home in the highly desirable Amelia Groves community in St. Cloud! Built in 2023, this stunning two story bungalow combines modern design, comfort, and an unbeatable location with
Active
Details for 6074 Windy Leaf Alley, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$454,000.00 ($156.55 / sqft )

6074 Windy Leaf Alley Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2900 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398803
  2. Provided by THE TEAM REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  3. Contact John Tremblay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your tranquil oasis in St. Cloud. This beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home sits on a premium pond front lot, offering serene water views right from your covered front porch. Ins
Active
Details for 1818 Groveline Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$424,990.00 ($154.65 / sqft )

1818 Groveline Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2748 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397369
  2. Provided by THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Wendy Stewart, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located on a desirable corner lot in St. Cloud! Just steps from the neighborhood pool, this home combines modern style, thoughtful upgra
Active
Details for 1821 Groveline Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$399,990.00 ($176.36 / sqft )

1821 Groveline Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2268 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145420
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ingrid Mercado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Amelia Groves, a beautiful community located in the growing St. Cloud area, perfectly positioned between historic Downtown St. Cloud and the vibrant Lake Nona district. This charming 3 bedr
Active
Details for 6040 Wildline Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,300.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

6040 Wildline Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2544 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149365
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Andrea Reina Parra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home for rent in St. Cloud. Discover the charm and tranquility of living in one of the most desirable areas of St. Cloud. This cozy home is perfect for families or professionals looking for
Active
Details for 1523 Groveline Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,300.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

1523 Groveline Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1662 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149333
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Paola Diaz Lozada
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly positioned between downtown St. Cloud and Lake Nona with no CDD. This single story home sits in a new community with future resort style amenities including pool, cabana, playground, walking
Wade M. Berlin