Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Andover
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2805 Hampton Circle E, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$1,399,000.00 ($384.24 / sqft )

2805 Hampton Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3641 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002350
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Andover has long been one of Delray's most beloved gated communities, renowned for its meandering oak lined streets, elegant homes, and timeless charm. Just a few miles from Delray's vibrant downtown
Active
Details for 45 212th Street, Miami, FL 33179
$665,000.00

45 212th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10532156
  2. Provided by United Pro Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Maintained 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home on a Spacious LotWelcome to this charming and well maintained residence offering 1,969 sq. ft. of living space on a generous 9,562 sq. ft. lot. This h
Active
Details for 10196 Andover Point Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$483,000.00 ($215.15 / sqft )

10196 Andover Point Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147283
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sheana Santiago
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! NEW FRONT DOOR, NEW A/C 2021, HEATED POOL, WATER FILTRATION SYSTEM INCLUDED. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home in the heart
Active
Details for 4207 Andover Cay Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$479,000.00 ($180.89 / sqft )

4207 Andover Cay Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2648 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400407
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Andy Quach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful home located in the desirable part of the east side of Orlando. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath with bonus room, a warm welcome into the formal living room and dining room. You will l
Active
Details for 10209 Andover Point Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$479,000.00 ($187.48 / sqft )

10209 Andover Point Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2555 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405656
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Wendy Duong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, loaded with modern conveniences and stylish features! The freshly painted exterior and expanded drive
Active
Details for 1680 Andover Ridge Drive, DELAND, FL 32720
$464,990.00 ($167.62 / sqft )

1680 Andover Ridge Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2774 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396132
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Charles Pennant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. The Miramar in Andover Ridge blends classic Florida style with thoughtful design and modern technology, creating a home that balances comfort, style, and practicality. L
Active
Details for 3222 Reserve Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$460,000.00 ($160.84 / sqft )

3222 Reserve Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2860 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374399
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to space, flexibility, and location in the heart of andover lakes! Set on a quiet cul de sac with a generous. 19 acre lot, this 4 bedroom, 2. 5
Active
Details for 3103 Bellingham Drive, Orlando, FL 32825
$460,000.00 ($243.77 / sqft )

3103 Bellingham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1887 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407090
  2. Provided by ALPHA R.E. OF CENTRAL FL LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming and move in ready pool home nestled in the highly desirable East Orlando area! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style,
Active
Details for 3103 Bellingham Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$460,000.00 ($243.77 / sqft )

3103 Bellingham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1887 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407090
  2. Provided by ALPHA R.E. OF CENTRAL FL LLC
  3. Contact Orlando Montero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1336 Merrimack Place, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$355,000.00 ($144.31 / sqft )

1336 Merrimack Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2460 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938204
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jennifer Sarria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is located in the Andover community and it offers comfort, space, and a wonderful layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The property features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full
Wade M. Berlin