Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Andover E Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10112 Andover Coach Circle B2, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$275,000.00 ($161.77 / sqft )

10112 Andover Coach Circle B2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018885
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to enjoy the Wycliffe lifestyle in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with tranquil lake and golf course views. Soaring ceilings enhance the main living areas, creating a br
Active
Details for 10291 Andover Coach Lane B2, Wellington, FL 33449
$168,000.00 ($98.82 / sqft )

10291 Andover Coach Lane B2 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027693
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this 3 bedroom 2 bath unit located in the beautiful Andover community within Wycliffe Golf and Country Club! You don't have to love golf to want to be a par of this community! With a wide r
Active
Details for 205 Kings Boulevard 52, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$149,900.00 ($132.89 / sqft )

205 Kings Boulevard 52 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1128 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478640
  2. Provided by OPULENT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Oscar Saez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort style living meets modern design in this fully renovated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo with modern finishes, located in the highly desirable 55 plus gated community of Kings Point. This beautifull
Active
Details for 1902 Andover Street 198, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$134,000.00 ($145.65 / sqft )

1902 Andover Street 198 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463071
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Melody Lane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner motivated and will provide a home warranty please make an offer.. This is a must see home, a completely updated condo, so do not judge this home by its outside. The open living area will totall
Active
Details for 69 Andover C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$130,000.00 ($143.97 / sqft )

69 Andover C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 903 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008493
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor corner unit offering a bright feel throughout owing to the extra windows of a corner unit. This very clean residence features tile flooring throughout, cen
Active
Details for 17 Andover A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$127,000.00 ($210.96 / sqft )

17 Andover A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 602 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143891
  2. Provided by Metro Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Totally gutted and fully renovated from top to bottom condo in the beautiful Andover Condos. Modern and upscale. Don't compare with others. It is a must see for every buyer who is looking to buy in An
Active
Details for 96 Andover D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$120,000.00 ($155.04 / sqft )

96 Andover D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 774 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001549
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Clean, Clean, Clean, and totally upgraded and renovated. Buyer can Lease after one year. Located on the 2nd floor, corner unit w/ Central Ac and heat. Tile flooring except for bedroom.
Active
Details for 205 Andover Place N 119, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$115,799.00 ($127.53 / sqft )

205 Andover Place N 119 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 908 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938098
  2. Provided by J&T PROPERTY SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Daniell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to your peaceful 1 bedroom 1 1/2 bath condo in the charming and highly desirable community of Kings Point in Sun City Center. One of Florida's Premier Active 55+ golf cart friendly adult
Active
Details for 301 Andover Place S 171, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$109,000.00 ($118.48 / sqft )

301 Andover Place S 171 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469773
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST ELITE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Michaelene Tracey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Kings Point, Sun City Centers premier 55+ gated community, where low maintenance living meets resort style amenities. This beautifully furnished, light filled 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo is t
Active
Details for 305 Andover L, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$107,000.00 ($138.24 / sqft )

305 Andover L Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 774 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164511
  2. Provided by Higher Standards Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own a turnkey, pet friendly unit that has a water view facing the eastern sunrise. Fully furnished, with everything you want or need. From the moment you enter, you will notice
Wade M. Berlin