Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Antiguawellen Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 19085 Cabernet Court, VENICE, FL 34293
$565,900.00 ($278.08 / sqft )

19085 Cabernet Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2035 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687275
  2. Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Grant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Seller offering to pay 12 months of HOA along with the Annual pool maintenance fee which includes weekly water testing, filter cleaning, and pool upkeep!** This amazing 4 bedroom/ 3 bath home is red
Active
Details for 19060 Cabernet Court, VENICE, FL 34293
$429,000.00 ($162.93 / sqft )

19060 Cabernet Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2633 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143637
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact James Dunn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the desirable Antigua neighborhood of Wellen Park, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of space, style, and comfort. Situated on a generous corner lot, the pro
Active
Details for 11141 Pinot Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
$4,000.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

11141 Pinot Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2633 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692633
  2. Provided by GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Jaime Barcelo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover elevated Florida living in this beautifully appointed home in Antigua at Wellen Park. This newer construction single family residence offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, and come
Active
Details for 11308 Pinot Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
$4,000.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

11308 Pinot Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2633 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692640
  2. Provided by GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Jaime Barcelo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your ideal Florida retreat in the highly sought after Antigua at Wellen Park. This beautifully maintained newer construction single family home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, a
Active
Details for 10896 Pinot Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
$3,500.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

10896 Pinot Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2633 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4664666
  2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
  3. Contact Roxanne Klopp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Antigua. This beautiful 4 bedroom three bathroom ANNUAL PARTIAL FURNISHED home offers a lovely open floor plan with plenty of space for the family. Located in Wellen Park where you can enjo
Active
Details for 11470 Burgundy Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
$2,695.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

11470 Burgundy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1849 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687603
  2. Provided by SECURE DOOR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Andrew Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this brand new 2025 construction single family home located in the desirable Antigua at Wellen Park community in Venice, Florida. This thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offe
Active
Details for 11370 Burgundy Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
$2,600.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

11370 Burgundy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2630 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688760
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Danny Shi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4 BEDS AND 3 BATHS IN GATED COMMUNITY CALL ANTIGUA! Miles from the downtown Wellen Park and Publix, all LED light with washer and dryer this is Maintenace free , when you stay in the back porch and se
Wade M. Berlin