Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Aquanique Ocean Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2700 Hwy A1a  507, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$374,900.00 ($276.07 / sqft )

2700 Hwy A1a 507 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1358 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011177
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning condo with desirable SE exposure, filling the space with natural light while capturing serene ocean and pool views. The Tarpon floor plan offers 1,174 s/f of living space plus a 184 s/f cove
Active
Details for 2700 Highway A1a  307, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$329,500.00 ($242.64 / sqft )

2700 Highway A1a 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1358 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11044968
  2. Provided by Hutchinson Island Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner offering for Rent as Well, call us for details! SELLER OFFERING CLOSING COST CREDIT! Motivated Seller, fully furnished and turnkey, oceanfront 2/2, views of the ocean, pool and south facing.
Active
Details for 2700 Highway A1a  902, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$5,500.00 ($4.05 / sqft )

2700 Highway A1a 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1358 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017724
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available for SEASON. Northeast OCEAN views from the 9th floor at Aquanique Ocean Club. This beautiful condo is fully renovated and furnished with everything you need to enjoy your winter escape. Th
Active
Details for 2700 Highway A1a  1301, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$5,000.00 ($2.52 / sqft )

2700 Highway A1a 1301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1984 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022678
  2. Provided by Real Estate Expo Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury at Aquanique Ocean Club! This turnkey 2BR/2BA seasonal rental features stunning Atlantic Ocean views & private balconies for sunrises/sunsets. Spacious, beautifully furnished interio
Active
$2,500.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

2700 Highway A1a 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1358 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107026
  2. Provided by Hutchinson Island Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront fully furnished/turnkey Condo with 2 Bedrooms and 2 Full Baths. Lovely third floor with South facing Views and pool and ocean views. Enjoy all the Aquanique social events, pool, direct be
Active
Details for 2700 A1a Highway 301, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$2,500.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

2700 A1a Highway 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1984 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130076
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Island Living at this beautiful Oceanfront condo, fully furnished and offered for annual lease or short term (90 days minimum). Den has been conditioned to serve as a third bedroom with fu
Wade M. Berlin