Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Aqui Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 200 Leach Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$485,000.00 ($194.00 / sqft )

200 Leach Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524966
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA
  3. Contact Brian Helgemo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST COMPLETED! BRAND NEW 4 BEDROOM 2.5 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE HOME IN CHARLOTTE PARK! Stunning new construction home, designed with thoughtful details for comfort and style. Open floor plan with high cei
Active
Details for 3310 Ames Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$250,000.00 ($157.43 / sqft )

3310 Ames Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1588 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524375
  2. Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  3. Contact Nicholas Greth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Open concept living | punta gorda this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a comfortable and functional layout designed for everyday living and easy entertaining. Featuring an open fl
Active
Details for 2810 Vasco Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$229,900.00 ($121.26 / sqft )

2810 Vasco Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1896 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7517411
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact Janet Minerich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE REDUCTION!! PERFECT INVESTMENT OR 2ND HOME IN DESIRABLE PUNTA GORDA! 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home with a first floor Bonus Room.This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, convenie
Active
Details for 3420 Ash Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$199,999.00 ($217.39 / sqft )

3420 Ash Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6241837
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this fully renovated, turn key home located in an established Punta Gorda neighborhood. This move in ready property features updated finishes throughout, offering a clean and modern inte
Active
Details for 2900 Vasco Street A And B, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$175,000.00 ($105.17 / sqft )

2900 Vasco Street A And B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1664 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7519363
  2. Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Grant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unlock the potential of this gutted duplex located in a desirable area of Punta Gorda, offering an outstanding opportunity for investors and renovators alike. This property features two separate one b
Active
Details for 3311 Ash Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$120,000.00 ($75.61 / sqft )

3311 Ash Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1587 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392987
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Punta Gorda with great potential! This property is in need of repairs and updates. Priced to sell quicklydont miss your chance to add value and build equity. Convenient locat
Active
Details for 341 Lake Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$34,500.00

341 Lake Court More Like This

  1. MLSID: C7490512
  2. Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  3. Contact E. Dwain Richardson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This vacant spring fed pond lot, located in Aqui Esta, is cleared and ready for you to design your Florida Dream Home! There is NO HOA! Punta Gorda is a popular travel destination offering many local
Active
Details for 3224 Amanda Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$22,500.00

3224 Amanda Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4676749
  2. Provided by EXIT GULF COAST REALTY
  3. Contact Jay Nadelson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Building Lot in Punta Gorda. Close to shopping, golf, airport, marina, schools. You won't find a better place to build your home.
Active
Details for 3320 Amanda Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$1,740.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

3320 Amanda Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518531
  2. Provided by THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
  3. Contact Heidi Gadbois
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Almost New 2023 Built 3/2 in Convenient Punta Gorda Location Stunning Great Room with Split Bedroom Floor Plan This beautifully designed home features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with a large back yard for
Active
Details for 3524 Vasco Street 1, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$1,200.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

3524 Vasco Street 1 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524806
  2. Provided by BARNES & PHILLIPS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kendra Cox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This lovely duplex has its own private lake in beautiful Punta Gorda! This private duplex offers one bedroom, one bathroom with ceiling fans, and a nice sized kitchen. This home has tile throughout an
Wade M. Berlin