Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Artesia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6101 Symmes Road, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$1,499,000.00 ($375.03 / sqft )

6101 Symmes Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3997 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8425252
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Silvia Quiros, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELL ESTABLISHED COMMERCIAL site in a HIGHLY VISIBLE area, FOR SALE! It's located on the busy intersection of US HWY 41 and Symmes Rd. What's included? The real estate, supermarket, all equipment, ext
Active
Details for 117 Hernandez Ave, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$1,300,000.00

117 Hernandez Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  1. MLSID: 260985
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices
  3. 352-225-4700
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 117 Hernandez Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,300,000.00 ($377.14 / sqft )

117 Hernandez Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3447 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537913
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Denise Mongiardo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Coastal Living! Step into refined elegance with this stunning 3,500 sq ft under roof custom built elevated home. One block from the Intracoastal Waterway and within walking distance to the ocea
Active
Details for 2 Sanchez Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$799,900.00 ($327.02 / sqft )

2 Sanchez Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2446 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318154
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE COMMERCIAL RESIDENTIAL BROKERAGE
  3. Contact Shane Radcliff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful new construction home in Palm Coast featuring charming cottage/coastal style on a desirable level corner lot. This thoughtfully designed residence offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathroom
Active
Details for 12512 32 Manor 3, Sunrise, FL 33323
$784,990.00 ($303.67 / sqft )

12512 32 Manor 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2585 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10543805
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***one of the newest sections in artesia to be built!!! *** enjoy this upgraded prima model located on the lake! This 3 bedroom/2. 5 bath w/2 car garage features designer finishes, gourmet kitchen wit
Active
Details for 5300 Ocean Shore Boulevard, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$750,000.00 ($239.16 / sqft )

5300 Ocean Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3136 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC305266
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC (PALM COAST)
  3. Contact Mita Tomerlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live or invest on iconic a1a endless opportunity awaits! Boasting 150 feet of a1a frontage with direct visibility on one of floridas most historic coas
Active
Details for 112 Sanchez Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$636,022.00 ($339.03 / sqft )

112 Sanchez Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1876 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311538
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Scot Schwallenberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Get you own slice of Old Florida. This G.J. Gardner Homes plan is perfect for this location. The plans may be customized for your specific needs. The listed price is
Active
Details for 132 Sanchez Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$631,859.00 ($225.91 / sqft )

132 Sanchez Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2797 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311580
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Scot Schwallenberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3330 124th Way 3330, Sunrise, FL 33323
$585,000.00

3330 124th Way 3330 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10551410
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pristine condition Milano model townhome in Artesia Sunrise! Immaculate & move in ready w/premium upgrades. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 2 car garage, open kitchen concept w/ stainless st
Active
Details for 12641 32nd Place 12641, Sunrise, FL 33323
$525,000.00

12641 32nd Place 12641 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10544095
  2. Provided by Vallee Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom/3 bath townhome in highly desired Artesia community. This amazing home offers lg 2 car garage, open floor plan, high ceilings, large 1 bedroom/1 bath downstairs. Open kitchen provi
Wade M. Berlin