Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ashland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 25501 Maurepas Lane, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$499,000.00 ($119.32 / sqft )

25501 Maurepas Lane Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4182 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105507
  2. Provided by EXIT REALTY TRI-COUNTY
  3. Contact Steven Boone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***one or more photos are virtually staged*** premium lot! No rear neighbors & panoramic views! Welcome home to your move in ready stunning executive style residence beautifully nestled on a cul de sa
Active
Details for 3719 Belle Rose Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$475,000.00 ($120.38 / sqft )

3719 Belle Rose Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3946 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111171
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Betty Fitch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lake Front Luxury Turnkey! This absolutely beautiful 3BR,2.5 B and den/study home is a truly unique find. A MAGNIFICENT VIEW OVERLOOKING LAKE LESSMANIS IS JUST THE BEGINNING. Great curb appeal as soon
Active
Details for 15126 Ashland Street 237g, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$234,990.00 ($204.16 / sqft )

15126 Ashland Street 237g Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1151 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000494
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED $30K+! Must Sell! Welcome to "The Fort Knox Condo" Highly Motivated Seller offering a RARE well below market opportunity in the heart of Delray Beach. Seller has prepaid all assessments Custo
Active
Details for 15011 Ashland Circle 23, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$200,000.00 ($160.26 / sqft )

15011 Ashland Circle 23 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11106327
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now the best value in the neoghborhood! Live the Florida dream in this stunning 2BR/2BA condo in Lakes of Delraya premier 55+ active community in West Delray Beach! This fully upgraded unit boasts a n
Active
Details for 15036 Ashland Lane 43, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$199,000.00 ($188.09 / sqft )

15036 Ashland Lane 43 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1058 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141836
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully renovated 2 bed/2 bath corner unit is located in the Ashland section of Lakes of Delray. This first floor unit offers picturesque garden views from every window and the patio. The int
Active
Details for 15036 Ashland Lane 69, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$169,000.00 ($159.74 / sqft )

15036 Ashland Lane 69 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1058 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10998565
  2. Provided by Lindhaven Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 11/2025 BRAND NEW AC Unit inside & out new thermostt!!! Lovely 2 BR, 2 Full Bath corner unit. Bright & ready for your move in with fabulous lake views from your screened patio. Come see and move
Active
Details for 15072 Ashland Place 136, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$135,000.00 ($122.73 / sqft )

15072 Ashland Place 136 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11118372
  2. Provided by Beach Effect Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15072 Ashland Place S 117, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$2,700.00 ($2.45 / sqft )

15072 Ashland Place S 117 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132184
  2. Provided by Thur Associates
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect blend of comfort and elegance in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom lower corner unit condo, ideally situated on a picturesque lake within the prestigious Lakes of Delray commu
Active
Details for 15072 Ashland Place 132, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$2,100.00 ($1.91 / sqft )

15072 Ashland Place 132 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017732
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A must see fully renovated ''Clean Modern Look'' condo on the second floor within the gated community of Lakes of Delay, that offer many adult activities from a clubhouse, three pools, tennis, pickleb
Wade M. Berlin