Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Atlantic Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12 13th St  , St Augustine Beach, FL 32080
$4,199,000.00

12 13th St Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  1. MLSID: 252467
  2. Provided by Exp Realty
  3. 888-883-8509
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2 11th Street, St Augustine Beach, FL 32080
$3,295,000.00

2 11th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  1. MLSID: 260980
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers St Augustine
  3. 904-770-5770
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2 11th Street, St Augustine, FL 32080
$3,295,000.00

2 11th Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: 261095
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers St Augustine
  3. 904-770-5770
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2652 Ocean Shore Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$1,295,000.00 ($309.81 / sqft )

2652 Ocean Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4180 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316812
  2. Provided by PALM WAVE REALTY
  3. Contact John Horan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegant Oceanfront Beach Home. Magnificent views! Direct Oceanfront lot across the street is included, and available for your own private walk over. Beach access is step away at the end of every city
Active
Details for 12 1st Avenue 302, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$1,090,000.00 ($833.97 / sqft )

12 1st Avenue 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1307 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013326
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury living at the most convenient location awaits in the heart of vibrant downtown Delray Beach, the "Village by the Sea". Steps away from Delray's famed Atlantic Avenue and Old School Square. Enjo
Active
Details for 5450 Ocean Boulevard 6a, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
$724,000.00

5450 Ocean Boulevard 6a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10538972
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Steps from the Sand and the Action Experience Unparalleled Oceanfront Living in Lauderdale By The Sea Discover a rare opportunity to own this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath oceanfront condo in the heart
Active
Details for 5047 Highway A1a  Ph-2, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$699,000.00 ($454.19 / sqft )

5047 Highway A1a Ph-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1539 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11080182
  2. Provided by Hutchinson Island Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Penthouse facing directly East with spectacular Ocean Views! Enjoy this 2 Bedroom 2 Bath (furniture negotiable, will include). Living room and dining room are the heart of the home with split bedr
Active
Details for 5047 Highway A1a  Ph6, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$524,000.00 ($268.44 / sqft )

5047 Highway A1a Ph6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11064951
  2. Provided by Hutchinson Island Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Penthouse corner south /west with wrap around balcony, fully furnished, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath. Split bedrooms, fantastic views, includes a storage cage and covered parking spot. Tile floors throughout, l
Active
Details for 835 24th Avenue 111, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$250,000.00

835 24th Avenue 111 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: 1226069
  2. Provided by DR Properties of Volusia County LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UNICORN ALERT!!! WELCOME TO YOUR COASTAL RETREAT!!! This quaint one bedroom condo offers the ultimate beachside lifestyle, blending a prime location with thoughtful upgrades. Properties in the Atlanti
Active
Details for 835 24th Avenue 111, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$250,000.00 ($714.29 / sqft )

835 24th Avenue 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 350 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948905
  2. Provided by DR PROPERTIES OF VOLUSIA COUNTY LLC
  3. Contact Donna Rose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UNICORN ALERT!!! WELCOME TO YOUR COASTAL RETREAT!!! This quaint one bedroom condo offers the ultimate beachside lifestyle, blending a prime location with thoughtful upgrades. Properties in the Atlan
Wade M. Berlin