Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Avenir
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13089 Monte Rosa Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$11,950,000.00 ($1,290.08 / sqft )

13089 Monte Rosa Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9263 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26004734
  2. Provided by Living by IMI
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10428 Bernina Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$8,995,000.00 ($1,105.72 / sqft )

10428 Bernina Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8135 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006541
  2. Provided by Atlantic Realty Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the Verbier: a Strang designed masterpiece commanding dual lake and golf course vistas. This 9,073 total sq ft (6,235 AC) ultra modern estate defines indoor outdoor luxury. A voluminous gre
Active
Details for 10967 Monte Rosa Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$8,950,000.00 ($811.94 / sqft )

10967 Monte Rosa Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 11023 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11135119
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW, JUST COMPLETED$400K Golf Membership Included!! This 5 bedroom, 6.5 bath estate by highly acclaimed architect Max Strang sits on a acre lot in the most desirable location within Panther Nat
Active
Details for 13128 Monte Rosa Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$4,895,000.00

13128 Monte Rosa Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11166030
  2. Provided by Living by IMI
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This directly south facing pie shaped 1 acre lot has expansive views of holes 11, 16 and 17 on Panther National's acclaimed Jack Nicklaus/Justin Thomas' designed championship golf course. This spectac
Active
Details for 9892 Migration Point, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$3,299,000.00 ($521.66 / sqft )

9892 Migration Point Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6324 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154699
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW Luxury residence in Apex at Avenir. This striking modern two story 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath home offers over 5,136 square feet of impeccably designed living space, perfectly positioned on a premi
Active
Details for 9180 Coral Isles Circle Lot 21, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$3,284,577.00 ($417.99 / sqft )

9180 Coral Isles Circle Lot 21 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7858 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11083458
  2. Provided by Kenco Communities Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nearing completion. . . Enjoy the holidays in your brand new luxury estate home with kenco communities new floor plan!! 6,033 a/c sq ft with 2 master suites!! Ideal location with ultimate privacy. Spa
Active
Details for 9148 Coral Isles Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$2,699,000.00 ($398.44 / sqft )

9148 Coral Isles Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6774 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160800
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on an estate lot within Avenir's most luxurious gated enclave, 9148 Coral Isles is a refined estate residence defined by scale, design, and exceptional livability. This impressive home offers 5 be
Active
Details for 9124 Coral Isles Circle S 1924, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$2,499,000.00 ($354.12 / sqft )

9124 Coral Isles Circle S 1924 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7057 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020872
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ''Welcome to Coral Isles, a luxurious gated community within Avenir in Palm Beach Gardens, featuring only 107 homes. This stunning two story Domenica floor plan home, built in 2025, boasts 5 bedrooms,
Active
Details for 13620 Le Christine Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$2,484,990.00 ($631.99 / sqft )

13620 Le Christine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3932 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10541319
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **NEW CONSTRUCTION**Fully Furnished, Decorated Sydney Model for sale. This professionally designed and decorated builders' model is being offered for sale with everything you see included. A custom po
Active
Details for 13616 Le Christine Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$2,404,990.00 ($654.06 / sqft )

13616 Le Christine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3677 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540933
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *NEW CONSTRUCTION* Fully Furnished, Decorated Paige Model for sale. This professionally designed and decorated builders' model is being offered for sale with everything you see included. A custom pool
Wade M. Berlin