Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Avon Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for  Cr 232  , WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$2,000,000.00

Cr 232 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.50 acres
  1. MLSID: G5101778
  2. Provided by FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
  3. Contact Kody Ondriezek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 11.5 Acres of Prime Pastureland in the Path of Growth Welcome to an incredible opportunity to own 11.5 acres of vacant land situated in one of the fastest growing areas of the county. Located j
Active
Details for 104 Us Highway 27 Highway S, AVON PARK, FL 33825
$1,200,000.00 ($109.14 / sqft )

104 Us Highway 27 Highway S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10995 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958958
  2. Provided by ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  3. Contact Steve Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a great property mostly occupied and rented. This property has long term tenants in some units. Great income potential. Property is located on US 27 in Avon Park at busy intersection.
Active
Details for 1028 Ridgewood Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$1,151,000.00 ($300.37 / sqft )

1028 Ridgewood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3832 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4937800
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Terry Sitaram
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF INSTALLED JANUARY 2025. The Rance Motel is a 12 unit motel including the owner's apartment in Daytona Beach, near LPGA Boulevard, which leads to the Tanger Outlets. It is situated directly i
Active
Details for 4631 30th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$999,999.00

4631 30th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10542608
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED OVER $100,000! Waterfront Living with OCEAN ACCESS & Dock. No Fixed Bridges. Updated 3 bedroom plus a den, 2 bath home with 2 car garage. Your private oasis backyard with boat dock for all you
Active
Details for 5413 Vanderlin Street, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$399,900.00 ($180.46 / sqft )

5413 Vanderlin Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2216 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5116304
  2. Provided by VARONIA REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Shadia Lutfi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in a tranquil neighborhood, this property boasts two beautifully remodeled single family homes, zoned R2 by the county, offering a unique opportunity for comfortable living and potential rent
Active
Details for 601 Main Street, Avon Park, FL 33825
$399,000.00 ($265.29 / sqft )

601 Main Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1504 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961861
  2. Provided by ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commercial property located on W Main Street in Avon Park, offering a functional layout with five individual office spaces. This unique building features local historical character, originally constru
Active
Details for 601 Main Street, AVON PARK, FL 33825
$399,000.00 ($265.29 / sqft )

601 Main Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1504 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961861
  2. Provided by ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  3. Contact Benjamin Sommerville
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 189 Oleander Drive, AVON PARK, FL 33825
$349,900.00 ($181.67 / sqft )

189 Oleander Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1926 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938390
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lily Diaz Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful New Construction in the Heart of Avon Park 2025 Build! Welcome to this stunning brand new 2025 concrete construction home located in the charming city of Avon Park. Known for its small town
Active
Details for 1692 Salinas Rd, AVON PARK, FL 33825
$349,000.00 ($205.66 / sqft )

1692 Salinas Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1697 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491491
  2. Provided by DMPP REAL ESTATE AND INVESTMENT GROUP
  3. Contact Deborah Perez Munoz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property with extensive upgrades and strong development potential. Features include a renovated open concept kitchen, updated finishes throughout, and major impro
Active
Details for 2725 Charing Road, AVON PARK, FL 33825
$340,000.00 ($114.83 / sqft )

2725 Charing Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2961 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937710
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Anthony Medina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully designed home welcomes you with an open floor plan, soaring ceilings, and expansive windows that flood the space with natural lightperfect for entertaining or everyday living. Elegant
Wade M. Berlin