Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Avon Spgs
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$459,900.00 ($279.24 / sqft )
7307 Highland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1647 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Heather Frankel
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming and modern 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Old Seminole Heights. This is a great corner lot that offers so much parking, including a port a cochere on the side. Enter into the foyer
$429,900.00 ($177.72 / sqft )
105 Broad Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2419 sqft
- Provided by TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY
- Contact Don Suda
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. $32,000 PRICE REDUCTION! Discover the perfect blend of modern comfort and prime location in this stunning 2020 built one story single family home at 1
$320,000.00 ($160.89 / sqft )
7402 Central Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1989 sqft
- Provided by BRAINARD REALTY
- Contact Chris Zoller
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Classic Craftsman charm meets everyday comfort in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow built in 2007, perfectly positioned on iconic Central Avenue in Old Seminole Heights. Step inside to hardwood floors
$1,500.00 ($2.14 / sqft )
7301 Dixon Avenue B Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 700 sqft
- Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- Contact Edna Hicks
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully updated upstairs unit. Wallk in closet, large living area. Very centrally located, close to I 275 and minutess from downtown Tampa, USF.
- 1