Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ballenisles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1020 Grand Isle Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$4,950,000.00 ($871.17 / sqft )

1020 Grand Isle Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5682 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014386
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated luxury estate home showcasing panoramic golf & water views. 4 BD + Office, 5.5 BA, 3 CG, generous single level living; the primary suite w/ his & her baths, additional bedroom, and a den/offi
Active
Details for 21 Somerset Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,395,000.00 ($815.71 / sqft )

21 Somerset Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4162 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026507
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move right into this beautifully renovated one story home set on a peaceful, lushly landscaped lot with serene water views and sought after IMMEDIATE FULL GOLF MEMBERSHIP. Thoughtfully reimagined thr
Active
Details for 114 Vintage Isle Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,995,000.00 ($586.11 / sqft )

114 Vintage Isle Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5110 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000822
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional single story residence available in Ballenisles, offering over 4,100 sq ft of living space. This spacious home features 3 bedrooms plus an office and 4.5 bathrooms. Rackets membership avai
Active
Details for 125 Pembroke Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,500,000.00 ($622.67 / sqft )

125 Pembroke Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4015 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141623
  2. Provided by Signature Best Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 76 Laguna Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,000,000.00 ($572.41 / sqft )

76 Laguna Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3494 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026846
  2. Provided by Signature Best Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly desirable Laguna subdivision of BallenIsles Country Club, this beautifully updated 2,685 square foot single family residence offers 3 bedrooms plus a private office/den, 3 full b
Active
Details for 126 Sunset Cove Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,850,000.00 ($680.90 / sqft )

126 Sunset Cove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2717 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014768
  2. Provided by Pear Properties LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into refined living with this completely transformed home SOLD FULLY TURNKEY FURNITURE, ART, KITCHENWARE on a corner lot in the prestigious Ballenisles Country Club community. Move right in t
Active
Details for 113 Palm Point Circle A, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$798,000.00 ($365.55 / sqft )

113 Palm Point Circle A Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2183 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002830
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Easy living in Ballenisles. Centrally located within Ballenisles. Walk to neighborhood pool. First floor condo in the Palms. Turnkey. 2 bedroom , den/ office., + impact glass enclosed lanai. Office/
Active
Details for 123 Sunesta Cove Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$27,000.00 ($5.25 / sqft )

123 Sunesta Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5146 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012636
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous seasonal rental with ability to transfer FULL GOLF membership on a stunning lot wrapped in lake views. Enjoy complete privacy at this 4,213 square foot 4 bedroom, 4 full and 1 half bath home
Active
Details for 143 Sunset Bay Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$25,000.00 ($9.20 / sqft )

143 Sunset Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2718 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007327
  2. Provided by Signature Best Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated and decorated home with full golf membership. Open floor plan with two bedrooms and a den which can be used as a third bedroom. Close to the neighborhood pool and centally locate
Active
Details for 1128 Crystal Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$20,000.00 ($4.36 / sqft )

1128 Crystal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4587 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017687
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Newly Furnished and Renovated Modern Ballenisles Pool home with detached guest house. Available for 2026/2027 Season. Open to longer shorter term inquiries as well at seasonal rate. Tenants w
Wade M. Berlin