Active
Property Photos
125 Pembroke Drive
  1. Image 1 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  2. Image 2 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  3. Image 3 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  4. Image 4 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  5. Image 5 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  6. Image 6 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  7. Image 7 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  8. Image 8 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  9. Image 9 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  10. Image 10 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  11. Image 11 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  12. Image 12 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  13. Image 13 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  14. Image 14 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  15. Image 15 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  16. Image 16 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  17. Image 17 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  18. Image 18 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  19. Image 19 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  20. Image 20 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  21. Image 21 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  22. Image 22 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  23. Image 23 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  24. Image 24 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  25. Image 25 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  26. Image 26 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  27. Image 27 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  28. Image 28 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  29. Image 29 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  30. Image 30 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  31. Image 31 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  32. Image 32 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  33. Image 33 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  34. Image 34 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  35. Image 35 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  36. Image 36 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  37. Image 37 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  38. Image 38 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  39. Image 39 For 125 Pembroke Drive
  40. Image 40 For 125 Pembroke Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,500,000

Address: 125 Pembroke Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11141623 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 125 Pembroke Drive
  • Viewed: 181
  • Price: $2,500,000
  • Price sqft: $623
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1999
  • Bldg sqft: 4015
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 4
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 177
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Built-in Barbecue
  • Roof: Concrete, Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Child Gate, In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric, Zoned
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric, Zoned
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Bocce Ball, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Game Room, Golf Course, Pickleball Court(s), Putting Green, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s), Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 773
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Free-Standing Freezer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: BOOK 24802 PAGE 53 SABAL POINTE AT BALLENISLES LT 11
  • Parcel Number: 52424213170000110
  • Style: Traditional
  • Views: 181
  • Zoning Code: RESIDENTIAL
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4218 Mendel Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,975,000.00 ($537.98 / sqft )

4218 Mendel Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This home's a must see! Its 4390sf 4 bed 4. 5 ba 3 cargarage, htd custompool,spa & summer kitchen has it all! Fully decorated & furnished by masterpiece design. This home boasts eye catching features

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5530 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138684
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13120 Marsh Landing, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,998,800.00 ($574.59 / sqft )

13120 Marsh Landing Virtual Tour More Like This

Fabulous custom home sited on a half acre lot with dramatic water and golf views in prestigious Old Marsh Golf Club. Practically everything is new. New kitchen, two new bathrooms, new impact glass win

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5219 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145873
  2. Provided by Tauber Real Estate Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8480 Man O War Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,250,000.00 ($371.04 / sqft )

8480 Man O War Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Set within the prestigious gated community of Steeplechase in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens, this beautifully designed custom one story estate offers refined living on over an acre of land, complete

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6064 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11155018
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1119 Grand Cay Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,000,000.00 ($591.37 / sqft )

1119 Grand Cay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to one of the most exclusive opportunities in all of PGA National the only double lot available in the prestigious, double gated community of Grand Cay. Situated on an oversized .33 acre ho

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5073 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165244
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6549 Eastpointe Pines Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,499,000.00 ($464.33 / sqft )

6549 Eastpointe Pines Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Please do not walk property without a confirmed appointment! Introducing one of the most extraordinary residences ever offered in Eastpointe Country Club. Perfectly positioned on over half an acre al

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5382 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26002063
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1124 Grand Cay Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,250,000.00 ($495.27 / sqft )

1124 Grand Cay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning, renovated estate home is ideally situated within the prestigious, gated enclave of Grand Cay at PGA National Resort & Spa. Thoughtfully updated throughout, the residence features new im

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4543 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003667
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13358 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,575,000.00 ($384.90 / sqft )

13358 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

LIMITED TIME OFFER: Seller will contribute $25,000 toward buyer's closing costs with an executed contract on or before 05/15/2026 and a 30 day closing. LOWEST PRICED WEST MODEL ON THE MARKET! Welcome

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007635
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 142 Viera Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,550,000.00 ($481.95 / sqft )

142 Viera Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Perfectly positioned on a beautiful lot, the home enjoys expansive views of the 7th fairway on the Fazio designed Sunrise Golf Course. The large backyard and refinished swimming pool create a wonderfu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5291 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009092
  2. Provided by Mirasol Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13279 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,990,990.00 ($447.08 / sqft )

13279 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This West floorplan is located on an interior homesite and includes a custom pool along with a summer kitchen featuring a built in grill, refrigerator, and stone countertops. Outdoor area connects dir

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013257
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13298 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,729,990.00 ($408.07 / sqft )

13298 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This West floorplan also features Summer Kitchen, Owners Bath with Free Standing Soaking Tub, Gas Stub Out for Future Pool Heater and a gas tankless water heater. The open concept layout centers aroun

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013269
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin