Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Barcelona Condo North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 259 Cypress Road 533, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$200,000.00

259 Cypress Road 533 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555294
  2. Provided by Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Pompano Beach, just 1 mile from the beach. This fully furnished unit offers move in ready convenience with garden views, an updated kitchen with newer ap
Active
Details for 257 Cypress Road 442, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$185,000.00 ($210.23 / sqft )

257 Cypress Road 442 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 880 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012233
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY FUNDED building with no known upcoming assessments. 2026 UPDATES: NEW ROOFS, Parking Lot, NEW PAINT, EV Chargers coming soon. Serene POOL VIEWS from this TOP FLOOR, CORNER 2 bed/2 bath condo. Br
Active
Details for 255 Cypress Road 342, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$181,990.00 ($219.27 / sqft )

255 Cypress Road 342 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 830 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10502929
  2. Provided by Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Penthouse corner unit in superb location of revitalized pompano beach!!! Quiet & serene pool & clubhouse view!!! Remodeled white kitchen with open breakfast bar! Updated baths,tile floors throughout,
Active
Details for 257 Cypress Road 401, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$175,000.00 ($198.86 / sqft )

257 Cypress Road 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 880 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022121
  2. Provided by Aqua Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained first floor corner unit offers a warm and inviting atmosphere with thoughtful upgradesthroughout. Natural light fills every room, including the spacious screened in patio,
Active
Details for 259 Cypress Road 506, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$149,000.00 ($220.74 / sqft )

259 Cypress Road 506 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 675 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023341
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort style living just moments from the shorelinethis beautifully updated 1 bedroom residence is ideally situated only 2 miles from Pompano Beach. The interior features sleek laminate flooring throu
Active
Details for 251 Cypress Road 144, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$134,900.00

251 Cypress Road 144 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10546745
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Pompano Beach, this updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence offers great value less than one mile from Downtown Pompano Beach and just minutes to the beach via Atlantic Boulevard. Interior fea
Active
Details for 257 Cypress Road 443, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$130,000.00 ($192.59 / sqft )

257 Cypress Road 443 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 675 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012222
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY FUNDED building with no known upcoming assessments. 2026 UPDATES: NEW ROOFS, Parking Lot, NEW PAINT, EV Chargers coming soon. Serene POOL VIEWS from this TOP FLOOR 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo. Brigh
Active
Details for 257 Cypress Road 442, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,900.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

257 Cypress Road 442 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 880 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011704
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Serene POOL VIEWS from this spacious 2 bed/2 bath TOP FLOOR, CORNER UNIT w/ west facing balcony, perfect for sunsets. Both bedrooms are private en suites, a rare find at this price point. Features inc
Active
Details for 257 Cypress Road 414, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,700.00 ($2.51 / sqft )

257 Cypress Road 414 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 678 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025133
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully & totally updated 1st floor 1/1 in a boutique building in the rapidly developing Downtown of Pompano Beach. This chic & modern apartment features an open kitchen w/ a small island, wood ca
Active
Details for 257 Cypress Road 443, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,600.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

257 Cypress Road 443 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 675 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011887
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Serene POOL VIEWS from this spacious TOP FLOOR 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo. Bright layout flows from the kitchen through the living area to a screened, West facing balcony, perfect for SUNSETS. Features i
Wade M. Berlin