Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Barcelona North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 259 Cypress Road 533, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$200,000.00

259 Cypress Road 533 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555294
  2. Provided by Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Pompano Beach, just 1 mile from the beach. This fully furnished unit offers move in ready convenience with garden views, an updated kitchen with newer ap
Active
Details for 257 Cypress Road 442, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$185,000.00 ($210.23 / sqft )

257 Cypress Road 442 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 880 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012233
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY FUNDED building with no known upcoming assessments. 2026 UPDATES: NEW ROOFS, Parking Lot, NEW PAINT, EV Chargers coming soon. Serene POOL VIEWS from this TOP FLOOR, CORNER 2 bed/2 bath condo. Br
Active
Details for 255 Cypress Road 342, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$181,990.00 ($219.27 / sqft )

255 Cypress Road 342 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 830 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10502929
  2. Provided by Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Penthouse corner unit in superb location of revitalized pompano beach!!! Quiet & serene pool & clubhouse view!!! Remodeled white kitchen with open breakfast bar! Updated baths,tile floors throughout,
Active
Details for 257 Cypress Road 414, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$179,000.00

257 Cypress Road 414 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10555742
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY FUNDED bldg & no known upcoming assessments! 2026 UPDATES: NEW ROOFS, NEW PAINT, PARKING LOT etc. Totally updated 1/1 on the 1st floor of a boutique bldg in the rapidly developing Downtown of Po
Active
Details for 257 Cypress Road 401, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$175,000.00 ($198.86 / sqft )

257 Cypress Road 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 880 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022121
  2. Provided by Aqua Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained first floor corner unit offers a warm and inviting atmosphere with thoughtful upgradesthroughout. Natural light fills every room, including the spacious screened in patio,
Active
Details for 253 Cypress Road 225, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$165,000.00

253 Cypress Road 225 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10535920
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. See straight through to the sunset! New A/C and impact windows/doors, tile floors throughout, open floor plan and under 3 miles to the beach!!!! One of the most spacious 2 bed, 2 bath units in Barcel
Active
Details for 259 Cypress Road 506, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$149,000.00 ($220.74 / sqft )

259 Cypress Road 506 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 675 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023341
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort style living just moments from the shorelinethis beautifully updated 1 bedroom residence is ideally situated only 2 miles from Pompano Beach. The interior features sleek laminate flooring throu
Active
Details for 251 Cypress Road 144, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$134,900.00

251 Cypress Road 144 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10546745
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Pompano Beach, this updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence offers great value less than one mile from Downtown Pompano Beach and just minutes to the beach via Atlantic Boulevard. Interior fea
Active
Details for 253 Cypress Road 202, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$130,000.00

253 Cypress Road 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10546812
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This adorable 1/1 boasts large rooms, open kitchen with tile floors throughout living and kitchen, walk in closet and additional storage outside the unit off screened patio. Beautiful community boasts
Active
Details for 257 Cypress Road 443, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$130,000.00 ($192.59 / sqft )

257 Cypress Road 443 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 675 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012222
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY FUNDED building with no known upcoming assessments. 2026 UPDATES: NEW ROOFS, Parking Lot, NEW PAINT, EV Chargers coming soon. Serene POOL VIEWS from this TOP FLOOR 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo. Brigh
Wade M. Berlin