Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Barefoot Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 861 Ocean Boulevard, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$1,050,000.00 ($558.21 / sqft )

861 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1881 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028413
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautiful 3 bedroom corner townhouse just steps from the beach. This bright, open concept residence features white contemporary newer kitchen cabinetry
Active
Details for 19417 Gulf Boulevard A-113, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$595,000.00 ($626.32 / sqft )

19417 Gulf Boulevard A-113 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504446
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Denise Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BOAT SLIP WITH LIFT INCLUDED WITH THIS CONDO Experience the best of waterfront living in this beautifully updated, completely furnished, ground floor condo sitting right on the Intracoastal waterway
Active
Details for 19417 Gulf Boulevard C210, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$469,900.00 ($494.63 / sqft )

19417 Gulf Boulevard C210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8339099
  2. Provided by PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
  3. Contact Cheri Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to paradise!! This charming condo is situated in the beautiful Barefoot Beach Resort Community of Indian Shores. You and your guests can come home to a fully furnished 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo
Active
Details for 19417 Gulf Boulevard C109, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$469,900.00 ($469.90 / sqft )

19417 Gulf Boulevard C109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8421442
  2. Provided by PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
  3. Contact Cheri Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a first floor, two bedroom, one bath condo in the desirable Barefoot Beach Resort community, located in the heart of Indian Shores. This unit was affected
Active
Details for 19417 Gulf Boulevard B209, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$465,000.00 ($489.47 / sqft )

19417 Gulf Boulevard B209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8492497
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact William Blaszynski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience resort style living on five acres of waterfront property at Barefoot Beach Resort. This unique setting offers a peaceful, tropical oasis with native landscaping, a relaxed coastal ambianc
Active
Details for 19417 Gulf Boulevard A-104, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$425,000.00 ($578.23 / sqft )

19417 Gulf Boulevard A-104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 735 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484144
  2. Provided by KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Katie Ducharme Procissi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DEEDED BOAT SLIP INCLUDED!!! Indulge in the allure of a vibrant coastal oasis in Indian Shores at Barefoot Beach Resort, offering private beach access to the breathtaking sands of Indian Rocks Beac
Active
Details for 19417 Gulf Boulevard F108, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$398,000.00 ($541.50 / sqft )

19417 Gulf Boulevard F108 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 735 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481524
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Curtis Rudolph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal Inspired Turnkey Condo Hotel in Indian Shores Florida. Welcome to Barefoot Beach Resort! This beautifully updated, fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath first floor condo hotel in Barefoot Beach R
Active
Details for 19417 Gulf Boulevard C-104, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$375,000.00 ($510.20 / sqft )

19417 Gulf Boulevard C-104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 735 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8468559
  2. Provided by THE AGENCY FL
  3. Contact Lisa Burnette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** NO NIGHTLY MINIMUM RESTRICTIONS!! GREAT AIR BNB!. These units rent year round, Flood insurance included in HOA that did not go up after storms, ALL ASSESSMENTS PAID. Income statements can be prov
Active
Details for 861 Ocean Boulevard, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$4,000.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

861 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1881 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003626
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal living at its finest in this stunning 3 bedroom corner townhouse just steps from the beach. This contemporary turnkey residence features a bright open layout, complemented by elegan
Wade M. Berlin