Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Barrington Hills
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$664,500.00 ($240.33 / sqft )
2617 Bellhurst Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2765 sqft
- Provided by REHM REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Debra Martin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photos has been virtually staged. Welcome to your stunning and fully remodeled home near downtown dunedin! No hoa and no flood insurance required! New roof, new hurricane windows, new kitc
$600,000.00 ($161.86 / sqft )
3507 Autumn Amber Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3707 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Dylan Miller
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to a rare opportunity to own a truly exceptional, fully handicap accessible home loaded with high end upgrades, thoughtful design, and resort style living in the highly sought after Barrington
$475,000.00 ($65.97 / sqft )
13504 Golden Lime Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 7200 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Jakea Cates
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your dream home in Spring Hill, located in the highly sought after Barrington at Sterling Hills community and best of all, NOT in a flood zone! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home was b
$439,900.00 ($120.36 / sqft )
3787 Autumn Amber Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3655 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact James Adams, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 3787 Autumn Amber Dr, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home built in 2022 and offering over 2,800 square feet of functional, well appointed living space in the community of S
$435,000.00 ($119.02 / sqft )
13483 Golden Lime Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3655 sqft
- Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
- Contact Anita McCracken
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exquisite gated community offering a rare house designed with in law opportunities. Only 5 years old!! Seller to pay 2% or up to $9,500 towards buyers c
$320,000.00 ($141.09 / sqft )
4041 Autumn Amber Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2268 sqft
- Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- Contact JACKIE Kanaar
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Highly Sought After Prime Location The Barrington at Sterling Hill, a gated, walkable community with many modern amenities. Built in 2022, 4041 Autumn Amber offers 3/2/2 with 1672 sq. ft. of though
- 1