Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Barwood Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9220 14th Street 3103, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$200,000.00 ($131.93 / sqft )

9220 14th Street 3103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1516 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004715
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to 9220 SW 14th Street, Unit 3103 a breathtaking 1,516 sq ft retreat nestled in the heart of Boca Raton. Gleaming wall to wall tile flows throughout every room, while a stunning glassed
Active
Details for 9260 14th Street 2507, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$198,999.00 ($131.27 / sqft )

9260 14th Street 2507 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1516 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11118822
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come enjoy a golf course view from the top floor of your new home. No carpet, upgraded tile through out. Just steps away from the screen enclosed pool. The 2 bedrooms are spacious each with their own
Active
Details for 9260 14th Street 2207, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$194,000.00 ($127.97 / sqft )

9260 14th Street 2207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1516 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002275
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Patio 55+ community this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a desirable midrise building at 9260 SW 14th St in beautiful Boca Raton, FL., this bright and airy residence off
Active
Details for 9165 14th Street 1407, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$170,000.00 ($95.99 / sqft )

9165 14th Street 1407 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1771 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003752
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly priced! Bathrooms recently renovated|all tile throughout | 2 bedroom 2 bath | 1770 sq ft of living space | impact windows |unique convertible patio can be office den or 3rd bedroom|55+ active ad
Active
Details for 23345 Carolwood Lane 406, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$130,000.00 ($112.07 / sqft )

23345 Carolwood Lane 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151837
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful turnkey unit available at 23345 Carolwood Ln, Boca Raton. FULLY FURNISHED in 55+ Community! 2 bedroom 2 bathroom 4th floor unit in Pines at Boca Barwood offers a fantastic opportunity to en
Active
Details for 23345 Carolwood Lane 104, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$130,000.00 ($112.07 / sqft )

23345 Carolwood Lane 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009705
  2. Provided by E PRO Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First/ground floor spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath corner unit in a sought after west boca 55+ community. This well designed home features two master suites, each with its' own private bathroom and walk i
Wade M. Berlin