Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bay Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3019 Bayshore Pointe Drive, TAMPA, FL 33611
$440,000.00 ($202.67 / sqft )

3019 Bayshore Pointe Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2171 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497661
  2. Provided by PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.
  3. Contact Tiffany Gilman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Bayshore Pointe, a gated South Tampa community offering a lifestyle as inviting as the home itself. Residents enjoy a community pool, tennis and pickleball courts, lush green spaces with a
Active
Details for 2965 Bayshore Pointe Drive, TAMPA, FL 33611
$429,900.00 ($220.01 / sqft )

2965 Bayshore Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1954 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456490
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Corey S. Ward, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity in the highly coveted, and gated community of bayshore pointe. This absolutely stunning 4 bedroom, 3 full and 1 half bath home is loaded with high end upgrades and designed for virtua
Active
Details for 2926 Bayshore Pointe Drive, TAMPA, FL 33611
$3,100.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

2926 Bayshore Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2099 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440752
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Joel Hannah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing the highly sought after Bayshore Pointe Townhomes a true gem! Prepare to be captivated by this freshly renovated and upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 & 1/2 bath townhouse boasting an attached garage
Active
Details for 2914 Bayshore Pointe Drive, TAMPA, FL 33611
$2,800.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

2914 Bayshore Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2393 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472141
  2. Provided by EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  3. Contact Lewis Stewart, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great rental property.... This beautiful townhome in bayshore pointe is minutes away for macdill afb, downtown tampa, great dining and shopping. This gated community has it all, heated pool/spa, tenni
Active
Details for 1320 Hwy 98 Bus 307 Highway 307, Panama City, FL 32401
$1,800.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

1320 Hwy 98 Bus 307 Highway 307 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1232 sqft
  1. MLSID: 775478
  2. Provided by MMK Topsell Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Watson Bayou waterfront 2BR/2BA with Gorgeous views. This fully furnished Condominium has been completely updated with granite countertops and stainless Steele appliances, Located convenient
Wade M. Berlin