Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beach View
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 760 Beach View Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$2,225,000.00 ($696.62 / sqft )

760 Beach View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3194 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146077
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Randy Wojcik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located along one of Boca Bays most desirable front row settings, 760 Beach View Drive presents a rare opportunity to own a Kentia townhome with direct Gulf views and an outdoor feature found at only
Active
Details for 801 South Harbor Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$2,185,000.00 ($684.10 / sqft )

801 South Harbor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3194 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145427
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Angela Steffan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For Sale: A stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse on a unique lot nestled in the desirable southernmost section of the Boca Bay Beach View association with 150 of lake frontage. This beautifull
Active
Details for 760 Seaboard Line Lane, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$1,985,000.00 ($621.48 / sqft )

760 Seaboard Line Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3194 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6147348
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Randy Wojcik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 760 Seaboard Line Lane, an exceptional lakeside residence nestled within Boca Bays sought after South Village neighborhood, where coastal living meets thoughtful upgrades and breathtaking w
Active
Details for 805 Harbor Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$1,925,000.00 ($946.41 / sqft )

805 Harbor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2034 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6141496
  2. Provided by PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Dave Hayden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover unparalleled coastal elegance at 805 S. Harbor Drive. This exquisite 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome spans 2,034 square feet and is situated within the beautiful gated community of South Villa
Active
Details for 5047 Highway A1a  Ph-2, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$699,000.00 ($454.19 / sqft )

5047 Highway A1a Ph-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1539 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11080182
  2. Provided by Hutchinson Island Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Penthouse facing directly East with spectacular Ocean Views! Enjoy this 2 Bedroom 2 Bath (furniture negotiable, will include). Living room and dining room are the heart of the home with split bedr
Active
Details for 5047 Highway A1a  Ph6, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$524,000.00 ($268.44 / sqft )

5047 Highway A1a Ph6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11064951
  2. Provided by Hutchinson Island Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Penthouse corner south /west with wrap around balcony, fully furnished, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath. Split bedrooms, fantastic views, includes a storage cage and covered parking spot. Tile floors throughout, l
Active
Listing Details for 120 Sparrow Drive 315, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$199,000.00 ($173.65 / sqft )

120 Sparrow Drive 315 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111559
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Professional Pictures Coming Soon** Located just across from Veterans Park, this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the heart of Royal Palm Beach is a fantastic investment opportunity. With
Active
Details for 5047 Highway A1a  801, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$4,800.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

5047 Highway A1a 801 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025211
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5047 Highway A1a  404, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$3,100.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

5047 Highway A1a 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155626
  2. Provided by NextHome Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a beachy paradise! Enjoy breathtaking vistas from every room of this corner unit, complete with a wrap around balcony offering stunning panoramas of both the ocean and the intercoastal, from
Active
Details for 120 Sparrow Drive 205, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,200.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

120 Sparrow Drive 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010231
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly desirable 2/2 available May 1, 2026 at Parkview Condos in Royal Palm Beach. Clean unit, schedule your showing today.
Wade M. Berlin