Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bella Rosa
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,398,800.00 ($868.19 / sqft )
1370 Gulf Boulevard 403 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2763 sqft
- Approx. 1.09 acres
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Kerryn Ellson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience elevated coastal living in this luxury boutique residence offering impressive square footage within a gated, exclusive 31 unit building. A rare and highly coveted feature in condominium liv
$2,300,000.00 ($965.98 / sqft )
1370 Gulf Boulevard 703 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2381 sqft
- Approx. 1.09 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Karen Kolozs
- DMCA Notice
Description
- BEACH LIVING AT ITS FINEST! Luxury Sand Key condo, located on the 7th floor of the gated Bella Rosa community, offers breathtaking views of the crystal clear waters of the Gulf of Mexico and Clearwate
$426,000.00 ($212.05 / sqft )
6096 Bella Rosa Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2009 sqft
- Provided by Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Are you looking for treasure? Move to Vero Beach, Florida located in Indian River County along the Treasure Coast and the Atlantic Ocean. Vero Beach offers small town charm, uncrowded pristine beaches
$2,750.00 ($1.75 / sqft )
6008 Bella Rosa Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1571 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your dream home in Vero Beach FL! This stunning new construction model home offers everything you could possibly want for a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle. Rented furnished Plenty of s
$2,400.00 ($1.49 / sqft )
6148 Bella Rosa Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1610 sqft
- Provided by ML Executive Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Villa built in 2023, like new! Tile throughout. Great room, cafe, Island in kitchen with granite countertops, tile backsplash, white cabinets. Split plan. Master bath vanity with 2 sinks and large wal
- 1