Active
Property Photos
6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  1. Image 1 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  2. Image 2 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  3. Image 3 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  4. Image 4 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  5. Image 5 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  6. Image 6 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  7. Image 7 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  8. Image 8 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  9. Image 9 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  10. Image 10 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  11. Image 11 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  12. Image 12 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  13. Image 13 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  14. Image 14 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  15. Image 15 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  16. Image 16 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  17. Image 17 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  18. Image 18 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  19. Image 19 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  20. Image 20 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  21. Image 21 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  22. Image 22 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  23. Image 23 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  24. Image 24 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  25. Image 25 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  26. Image 26 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  27. Image 27 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  28. Image 28 For 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,750

Address: 6008 Bella Rosa Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32966

Description

Welcome to your dream home in Vero Beach FL! This stunning new construction model home offers everything you could possibly want for a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle. Rented furnished Plenty of space for you to relax in style. The open floor concept makes it easy to entertain guest or simply enjoy cooking and dinning in this fabulous kitchen Central location just minutes from beach shops and restaurants Plus a Tesla Charger in garage with epoxy floor. Minutes from Vero Beach Airport Come check it out !
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26014296 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 6008 Bella Rosa Lane
  • Viewed: 31
  • Price: $2,750
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 1571
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 33
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: City Street, Private Road
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Gas, Water, Internet, Trash Collection
Other Features
  • Appliances: Water Heater Owned, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Closet Cabinetry, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Pull Down Stairs, Storage, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: BELLA ROSA PBI 23 - 24 LOT 46 TOG WITH THE W 17.57 FT OF LOT 47
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 333905000130000000460
  • Views: 31
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2590 Bella Vista Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$2,550.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

2590 Bella Vista Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright, airy, and nearly new, this beautifully upgraded villa offers modern living with a refined, designer touch. Tile flooring flows throughout the home, accented by stylish finishes, hurricane impa

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149026
  2. Provided by NextHome Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6295 33rd Manor, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$2,500.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

6295 33rd Manor Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover serenity in the Sanctuary! Nestled in a cul de sac, this charming 3 bed, 2 bath residence features an open floor plan, high ceilings, a modern kitchen and a 2 car garage. Entertain effortless

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1992 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169113
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7865 15th Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$2,650.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

7865 15th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the welcoming Central Village of Pointe West Golf Community, this neighborhood offers sidewalks, streetlights, playgrounds, and community pools, making it perfect for outdoor activities. Th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1622 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169195
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1273 Scarlet Oak Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$2,975.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

1273 Scarlet Oak Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this inviting 5 bed, 3 bath retreat tucked inside a peaceful gated community. The open layout makes everyday living easy, with tile floors in the main areas that keep the space cool an

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2676 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016987
  2. Provided by Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2835 Brookfield Way, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$2,500.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

2835 Brookfield Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful home in gated community close to highway and shopping. Leases are 6 months (assn rules) and easily renewed.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1964 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026714
  2. Provided by HBRES, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin