Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bellavista
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5290 Europa Drive B, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$279,900.00 ($203.27 / sqft )

5290 Europa Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1377 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027820
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller will pay hoa fee until jan 2027!! All ages ,ground floor ,steps to clubhouse , onsite cafe. Fantastic location close to 95 ,turnpike. Shopping ,schools. Spacious bedrooms and plenty of storage
Active
Details for 5275 Europa Drive I, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$220,000.00 ($158.73 / sqft )

5275 Europa Drive I Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1386 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021763
  2. Provided by Plum Tree Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All ages ok.. Spacious 3/2 condo on lake! Soaring ceilings, large closets, spacious rooms, split floor plan, eat in kitchen area w/ formal dining. Place has been freshly painted, new lighting, brand n
Active
Details for 5259 Europa Drive D, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$220,000.00 ($130.02 / sqft )

5259 Europa Drive D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1692 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027733
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious first floor condo in the desirable platina community. Freshly painted and featuring a stunning, updated open kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, glass backsplash, pa
Active
Details for 5267 Europa Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$3,250.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

5267 Europa Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1423 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006732
  2. Provided by Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seasonal Rental from January 01st 2027* Do not miss this Immaculate 2 bedrooms & 1 bathroom gorgeous condo with balcony, freshly painted and tastefully decorated, brand new furniture inside. Located o
Active
Details for 5275 Europa Drive I, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$2,500.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

5275 Europa Drive I Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1386 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167527
  2. Provided by Plum Tree Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very spacious 3/2 condo on lake! Place has been freshly painted, new lighting,new washer dryer, professionally cleaned, all appliances and plumbing have been checked serviced and in good working orde
Wade M. Berlin