Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belle Terre
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 245 Garden Circle S, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$699,000.00 ($342.31 / sqft )

245 Garden Circle S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2042 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462048
  2. Provided by TOM TUCKER REALTY
  3. Contact Dave Doherty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of paradise in the heart of Downtown Dunedin! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a bonus room sits on an oversized lot just steps from many of Dunedins treas
Active
Details for 200 Broadway, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$550,000.00 ($338.25 / sqft )

200 Broadway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1626 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486268
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact G. Busch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida Living at Its Best in Desirable Dunedin! Best of all it has an X FLOOD ZONE! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and location. A versatile
Active
Details for 34 Seville Orange Path, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$444,900.00

34 Seville Orange Path Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  1. MLSID: 261242
  2. Provided by DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
  3. 904-643-6199
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2 Roller Ln  , Palm Coast, FL 32164
$439,900.00

2 Roller Ln Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  1. MLSID: 261053
  2. Provided by DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
  3. 904-643-6199
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 10 Persimmon Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$415,900.00 ($164.13 / sqft )

10 Persimmon Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2534 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317543
  2. Provided by SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Tommie Krawiec
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a spacious 2 car garage offers 1,834 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The open layout features tile floorin
Active
Listing Details for 107 Pepperdine Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$379,900.00 ($185.59 / sqft )

107 Pepperdine Drive New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2047 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318395
  2. Provided by SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Tommie Krawiec
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,600 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a large lot backing to a freshwater canal. Interior highlights include a covered lanai
Active
Listing Details for 35 Palm Leaf Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$374,900.00 ($190.40 / sqft )

35 Palm Leaf Lane New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1969 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318397
  2. Provided by SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Tommie Krawiec
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This home offers a smart and versatile layout with an added 4th bedroom/flex room and 2 full baths. Interior features include tile flooring in the main living areas and owners suit
Active
Details for 31 Pacific Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$368,000.00

31 Pacific Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  1. MLSID: 255678
  2. Provided by Parkside Realty Group
  3. 386-302-0300
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31 Pacific Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$368,000.00 ($116.97 / sqft )

31 Pacific Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3146 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312259
  2. Provided by PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Lauren McPherson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into the story of your future! At 31 Pacific Drive in Palm Coast, life has room to unfold naturally. Built in 2021, this two story home has a layout that works with your day to day: a kitchen, di
Active
Listing Details for 120 Pepperdine Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$364,900.00 ($185.32 / sqft )

120 Pepperdine Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1969 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317547
  2. Provided by SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Tommie Krawiec
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover comfort and style in this beautifully designed 4 bedroom home. Featuring an open and functional layout, the main living areas and owners suite are finished with durable ti
Wade M. Berlin