Active
Property Photos
2 Roller Ln
  1. Image 1 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  2. Image 2 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  3. Image 3 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  4. Image 4 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  5. Image 5 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  6. Image 6 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  7. Image 7 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  8. Image 8 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  9. Image 9 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  10. Image 10 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  11. Image 11 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  12. Image 12 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  13. Image 13 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  14. Image 14 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  15. Image 15 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  16. Image 16 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  17. Image 17 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  18. Image 18 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  19. Image 19 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  20. Image 20 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  21. Image 21 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  22. Image 22 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  23. Image 23 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  24. Image 24 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  25. Image 25 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  26. Image 26 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  27. Image 27 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  28. Image 28 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  29. Image 29 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  30. Image 30 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  31. Image 31 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  32. Image 32 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  33. Image 33 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  34. Image 34 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  35. Image 35 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  36. Image 36 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  37. Image 37 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  38. Image 38 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  39. Image 39 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  40. Image 40 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  41. Image 41 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  42. Image 42 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  43. Image 43 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  44. Image 44 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
  45. Image 45 of 45 For 2 Roller Ln
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $439,900

Address: 2 Roller Ln , Palm Coast, FL 32164

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 261053 ( RESIDENTIAL )
  • Street Address: 2 Roller Ln
  • Viewed: 4
  • Price: $439,900
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: Not Available
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 69
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Bedrooms / Bathrooms
  • Master Bath: Shower Only
Building and Construction
  • Area: 25 - Flagler County
  • Construction: Concrete Block
  • Flooring: Tile
  • New Construction Yes / No: Yes
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Facilities: 2 Car Garage, Attached, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water: City
Utilities
  • Air Conditioning: Central
  • Heat: Central, Heat Pump
  • Internet Yes / No: Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Days On Market: 66
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Association Yes / No: No
  • Entry Level: Ground Level
  • Legal Description: PALM COAST SEC 32 BL 73 LT 19 OR 553 PG 1539 OR 645 PG 405 OR 1140/932 OR 1799/1807
  • Parcel Id: 07-11-31-7032-00730-0190
  • Personal Property: Dishwasher, Garage Door, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Salerent: For Sale
  • Sign Yes / No: No
  • Style: Traditional
  • Zoning: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8 Slatington Place A & B, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$469,000.00 ($142.73 / sqft )

8 Slatington Place A & B More Like This

Fully Remodeled Income Opportunity in Palm Coast Stunning, Turn Key Duplex | Perfect for Owner Occupants or Investors Rare opportunity to own a completely reimagined duplex in the heart of Palm Co

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3286 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1209537
  2. Provided by Worth Clark Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19 Woodglen Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$461,000.00 ($129.71 / sqft )

19 Woodglen Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning two story pool home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Palm Coast, offering privacy, space, and convenience with no HOA. Situated on a larger lot, this property fe

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3554 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223430
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5 Rainbow Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$475,000.00

5 Rainbow Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Investor Opportunity in Palm Coast! Well maintained duplex located at 5 Rainbow Ln in Palm Coast, offering an excellent opportunity for investors seeking immediate rental income. Both units are curren

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: 1223786
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 91 Sea Trail, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$475,000.00 ($119.83 / sqft )

91 Sea Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 5 Bedroom Home on Corner Lot Over 3,000 Sq Ft in Palm Coast. Move right into this spacious 5 bed, 4 bath gem featuring a 3 car garage, 6 car driveway, new roof, and 3 year old AC. Enjoy a mo

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3964 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC310800
  2. Provided by 1ST GLOBAL REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact LARISSA JOHNSON
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14 Whetstone Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$474,999.00 ($97.94 / sqft )

14 Whetstone Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER! SELLERS ARE RELOCATING! Don't miss out on a great opportunity to own this spacious custom and thoughtfully upgraded Pine Lakes home, ideal for a large or growing family. Situated o

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4850 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315784
  2. Provided by ATLANTIC COASTAL REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Amy Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1332 Ribbon Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$481,990.00 ($152.48 / sqft )

1332 Ribbon Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. This versatile Silver Maple welcomes you with a charming front porch. Inside, a dramatic two story foyer leads to a spacious study and open concept living space including a casual

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3161 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317279
  2. Provided by CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Barbara Dennis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 25 Ponce Preserve Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$499,997.00 ($144.47 / sqft )

25 Ponce Preserve Drive New Construction More Like This

Welcome to this Ranch with Bonus Room Dalton! On the main floor you'll find a gourmet kitchen, large family room, and study, along with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. One of the bedrooms is the primary sui

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3461 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143548
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9 Wheeler Place A, B, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$424,900.00 ($158.31 / sqft )

9 Wheeler Place A, B Virtual Tour More Like This

House Hack your way to home ownership! Unlock the potential of income producing real estate with this well maintained concrete block DUPLEX in Palm Coast, a growing community known for its charm and m

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2684 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395372
  2. Provided by WORTH CLARK REALTY
  3. Contact Nichole Brosch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19 Woodglen Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$461,000.00 ($129.71 / sqft )

19 Woodglen Place Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3554 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947559
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Neeza Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 28 Woodston Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$398,900.00 ($191.78 / sqft )

28 Woodston Lane New Construction More Like This

Brand NEW Custom Built Luxury | No HOA | All Bedrooms En Suite This beautifully custom designed and built 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in Palm Coast, Floridaa rare find with no HOA fees. This house is Bra

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2080 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481775
  2. Provided by HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Camilo Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin