Active
Property Photos
34 Seville Orange Path
  1. Image 1 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  2. Image 2 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  3. Image 3 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  4. Image 4 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  5. Image 5 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  6. Image 6 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  7. Image 7 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  8. Image 8 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  9. Image 9 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  10. Image 10 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  11. Image 11 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  12. Image 12 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  13. Image 13 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  14. Image 14 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  15. Image 15 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  16. Image 16 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  17. Image 17 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  18. Image 18 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  19. Image 19 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  20. Image 20 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  21. Image 21 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  22. Image 22 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  23. Image 23 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  24. Image 24 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  25. Image 25 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  26. Image 26 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  27. Image 27 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  28. Image 28 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  29. Image 29 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  30. Image 30 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  31. Image 31 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  32. Image 32 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  33. Image 33 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  34. Image 34 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  35. Image 35 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  36. Image 36 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  37. Image 37 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  38. Image 38 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  39. Image 39 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  40. Image 40 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  41. Image 41 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  42. Image 42 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  43. Image 43 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  44. Image 44 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  45. Image 45 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  46. Image 46 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  47. Image 47 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
  48. Image 48 of 48 For 34 Seville Orange Path
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $444,900

Address: 34 Seville Orange Path, Palm Coast, FL 32164

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 261242 ( RESIDENTIAL )
  • Street Address: 34 Seville Orange Path
  • Viewed: 5
  • Price: $444,900
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: Not Available
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 56
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Bedrooms / Bathrooms
  • Master Bath: Shower Only
Building and Construction
  • Area: 25 - Flagler County
  • Construction: Concrete Block
  • Flooring: Tile
  • New Construction Yes / No: Yes
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Facilities: 2 Car Garage, Attached, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water: City
Utilities
  • Air Conditioning: Central
  • Heat: Central, Electric
  • Internet Yes / No: Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Days On Market: 53
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Association Yes / No: No
  • Entry Level: Ground Level
  • Legal Description: PALM COAST SEC 58 BLK 18 LOT 5 OR 553 PG 1539 OR 773 PG 755 OR 799 PG 713 OR 979 PG 57-CD OR 1078 PG 1807
  • Parcel Id: 07-11-31-7058-00180-0050
  • Personal Property: Dishwasher, Garage Door, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Salerent: For Sale
  • Sign Yes / No: No
  • Style: Traditional
  • Zoning: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8 Slatington Place A & B, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$469,000.00 ($142.73 / sqft )

8 Slatington Place A & B More Like This

Fully Remodeled Income Opportunity in Palm Coast Stunning, Turn Key Duplex | Perfect for Owner Occupants or Investors Rare opportunity to own a completely reimagined duplex in the heart of Palm Co

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3286 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1209537
  2. Provided by Worth Clark Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19 Woodglen Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$461,000.00 ($129.71 / sqft )

19 Woodglen Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning two story pool home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Palm Coast, offering privacy, space, and convenience with no HOA. Situated on a larger lot, this property fe

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3554 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223430
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5 Rainbow Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$475,000.00

5 Rainbow Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Investor Opportunity in Palm Coast! Well maintained duplex located at 5 Rainbow Ln in Palm Coast, offering an excellent opportunity for investors seeking immediate rental income. Both units are curren

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: 1223786
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 91 Sea Trail, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$475,000.00 ($119.83 / sqft )

91 Sea Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 5 Bedroom Home on Corner Lot Over 3,000 Sq Ft in Palm Coast. Move right into this spacious 5 bed, 4 bath gem featuring a 3 car garage, 6 car driveway, new roof, and 3 year old AC. Enjoy a mo

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3964 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC310800
  2. Provided by 1ST GLOBAL REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact LARISSA JOHNSON
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14 Whetstone Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$474,999.00 ($97.94 / sqft )

14 Whetstone Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER! SELLERS ARE RELOCATING! Don't miss out on a great opportunity to own this spacious custom and thoughtfully upgraded Pine Lakes home, ideal for a large or growing family. Situated o

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4850 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315784
  2. Provided by ATLANTIC COASTAL REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Amy Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1332 Ribbon Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$481,990.00 ($152.48 / sqft )

1332 Ribbon Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. This versatile Silver Maple welcomes you with a charming front porch. Inside, a dramatic two story foyer leads to a spacious study and open concept living space including a casual

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3161 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317279
  2. Provided by CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Barbara Dennis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 25 Ponce Preserve Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$499,997.00 ($144.47 / sqft )

25 Ponce Preserve Drive New Construction More Like This

Welcome to this Ranch with Bonus Room Dalton! On the main floor you'll find a gourmet kitchen, large family room, and study, along with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. One of the bedrooms is the primary sui

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3461 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143548
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9 Wheeler Place A, B, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$424,900.00 ($158.31 / sqft )

9 Wheeler Place A, B Virtual Tour More Like This

House Hack your way to home ownership! Unlock the potential of income producing real estate with this well maintained concrete block DUPLEX in Palm Coast, a growing community known for its charm and m

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2684 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395372
  2. Provided by WORTH CLARK REALTY
  3. Contact Nichole Brosch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19 Woodglen Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$461,000.00 ($129.71 / sqft )

19 Woodglen Place Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3554 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947559
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Neeza Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin