Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beulah
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 277 3rd Court, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$975,000.00 ($561.64 / sqft )

277 3rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018078
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well kept 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family residence in Boca Raton delivers comfort, practicality, and flexibility with no HOA limitations. Showcasing timeless Florida ranch design, the home f
Active
Details for 4109 Seminole Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$650,000.00 ($319.88 / sqft )

4109 Seminole Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2032 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500224
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Julia Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEW PRICE! NO GAMES JUST SERIOUS SELLERS IN SEMINOLE HEIGHTS! Welcome to your Seminole Heights bungalowwhere historic charm meets modern living in one
Active
Details for 1125 Olive Street, LAKELAND, FL 33815
$525,000.00 ($207.35 / sqft )

1125 Olive Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2532 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4957142
  2. Provided by TRIBUTE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mindy Emerson-Hunley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Four income producing units two duplexes on one lot! A solid investment opportunity with strong rental potential. 1125 1st floor 2/1 $1150mo. Month to month lease. 1125 apt 2 (2nd floor) one bedroom
Active
Details for 2524 Florida Boulevard, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
$349,900.00 ($168.87 / sqft )

2524 Florida Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2072 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399801
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Barry McSwain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2524 Florida Blvd, a beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that is truly move in ready and ideally located less than five minutes f
Active
Details for 1223 Sycamore Street, LAKELAND, FL 33815
$210,000.00 ($119.73 / sqft )

1223 Sycamore Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1754 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958967
  2. Provided by HOUSE OF GLASS REAL ESTATE PM
  3. Contact Ernie Napoles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Updated Home with Modern Comforts! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 1 bath home that blends classic charm with modern upgrades. Step inside to discover a bright and inviti
Active
Details for 22278 Vick Street A100, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$195,000.00 ($85.83 / sqft )

22278 Vick Street A100 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2272 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6141474
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Kinney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious condo offers expansive living with 2,272 square feet to spread out and truly live. The large open living room and dining area provides a flexible living space on the first floor, with a
Active
Details for 22278 Vick Street A112, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$119,990.00 ($114.71 / sqft )

22278 Vick Street A112 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1046 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690234
  2. Provided by STARLINK REALTY
  3. Contact Arturo Sanchez Caram
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New roof (2023), solid concrete block construction, prime location just minutes from US 41, in unit washer and dryer, 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and over 1,000 square feet of living spacethis well
Active
Details for 301 3rd Court, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$5,999.00 ($0.70 / sqft )

301 3rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 8620 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151759
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent rental opportunity in East Boca Raton, just one mile from the beach. This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bath home features renovated bathrooms, upscale coastal dcor, and a private fenced back
Active
Details for 4030 90th Way, Sunrise, FL 33351
$2,900.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

4030 90th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1683 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003067
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Multi level 3/2 townhome in Southwind Cove, in Sunrise. Kitchen and bathroom with quartz countertops, high ceilings in main floor, stainless steel appliances, new high efficiency AC, new front loader
Active
Details for 1125 Olive Street, LAKELAND, FL 33815
$1,150.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

1125 Olive Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961596
  2. Provided by TRIBUTE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mindy Emerson-Hunley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the charm of this inviting 2 bedroom, 1 bath haven nestled away from the hustle and bustle. Experience the warmth of a freshly updated interior that becons you to unwind and make yourself at
Wade M. Berlin