Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Biltmore Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$5,975,000.00 ($2,388.09 / sqft )

150 Bradley Place 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2502 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121966
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience waterfront living at the newly renovated Palm Beach Biltmore. This southwest corner residence offers a large private patio with sweeping direct Intracoastal views, perfect for evening sunse
Active
Details for 150 Bradley Place 605, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$5,500,000.00 ($3,030.30 / sqft )

150 Bradley Place 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1815 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11082331
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully refreshed, this spacious 2 bedroom residence (easily convertible to a 3rd bedroom) at the iconic Palm Beach Biltmore offers over 1,800 sq ft of light filled living. New impact windows, upg
Active
Details for 150 Bradley Place 101, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$5,100,000.00 ($2,256.64 / sqft )

150 Bradley Place 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2260 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11071592
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live luxuriously in this land mark full service building located directly on the Intracoastal and bike path. Enjoy a very spacious floor plan that is great for entertaining. With gracious marble floor
Active
Details for 150 Bradley Place 606-t, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,775,000.00 ($2,514.99 / sqft )

150 Bradley Place 606-t Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1501 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11054967
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This hidden gem redefines luxury living, seamlessly blending elegance, comfort, and convenience in one exceptional location. This exquisite 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at the prestigious PB Biltmore b
Active
Details for 5706 Lagoon Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,425,000.00 ($653.67 / sqft )

5706 Lagoon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2180 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787784
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The deal of a lifetime. Welcome to 5706 South Lagoon, where elevated comfort and coastal charm come together to create the beach retreat you've been waiting for. Ideally positioned on the desirable ea
Active
Details for 5706 Hilltop Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$799,000.00 ($570.71 / sqft )

5706 Hilltop Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788498
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your own private compound and tropical oasis awaits! Just a short walk to the beach and even shorter walk to a boat ramp on south Lagoon you will not find another property like this one! The home has
Active
Details for 5218 Beach Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$795,000.00 ($272.35 / sqft )

5218 Beach Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 2919 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786715
  2. Provided by Fun Quest Vacation Rentals Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention investors! Income producing triplex just a short walk to the beach in PCB (4 min walk to Schooners). Perfect for short term rentals, vacation stays, or long term tenants. Properties this clo
Active
Details for 6118 Pinetree Avenue, Panama City, FL 32408
$725,000.00 ($317.98 / sqft )

6118 Pinetree Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2280 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785045
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Ready Multi Income Beachside Property Steps from the Sand This completely renovated 5 bedroom plus 2 bunkroom, tri level property with lockout capability is a rare income producing opportu
Active
Details for 5701 Hilltop Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$660,000.00 ($330.33 / sqft )

5701 Hilltop Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1998 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787380
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime short term rental opportunity in Panama City Beach! This 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath coastal style home is ideally positioned for strong rental performance, just a short walk to beach access and minutes
Active
Details for 3717 Mystic Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$649,900.00 ($265.59 / sqft )

3717 Mystic Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2447 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788057
  2. Provided by Legacy Premier Agency
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **MOTIVATED SELLERS ENCOURAGE ALL OFFERS** Welcome to your fully renovated beach retreat! This 5 bed 3 bath home offers over 2,400 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. With no HOA, this
Wade M. Berlin