Active
Property Photos
150 Bradley Place 101
  1. Image 1 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  2. Image 2 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  3. Image 3 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  4. Image 4 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  5. Image 5 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  6. Image 6 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  7. Image 7 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  8. Image 8 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  9. Image 9 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  10. Image 10 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  11. Image 11 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  12. Image 12 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  13. Image 13 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  14. Image 14 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  15. Image 15 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  16. Image 16 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  17. Image 17 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  18. Image 18 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  19. Image 19 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  20. Image 20 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  21. Image 21 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  22. Image 22 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  23. Image 23 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  24. Image 24 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  25. Image 25 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  26. Image 26 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  27. Image 27 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  28. Image 28 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  29. Image 29 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  30. Image 30 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  31. Image 31 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  32. Image 32 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  33. Image 33 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  34. Image 34 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  35. Image 35 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  36. Image 36 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  37. Image 37 For 150 Bradley Place 101
  38. Image 38 For 150 Bradley Place 101
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $5,100,000

Address: 150 Bradley Place 101, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Description

Live luxuriously in this land mark full service building located directly on the Intracoastal and bike path. Enjoy a very spacious floor plan that is great for entertaining. With gracious marble floors throughout this unit was originally a three bedroom that can be easily converted back. The Palm Beach Biltmore is a unique complex that exudes traditional elegance. The amenities include a private oceanfront beach/dining club, fully serviced Olympic size pool, 2 Har Tru tennis courts, boat slips, exercise room and 24 hour security and doorman. Close to shopping and restaurants.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11071592 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 150 Bradley Place 101
  • Viewed: 226
  • Price: $5,100,000
  • Price sqft: $2,257
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 2260
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 426
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Beach Club Available, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Manager On Site, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Hot Water, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 4146
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, Entrance Foyer, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PALM BEACH BILTMORE COND UNIT 101-A
  • Parcel Number: 50434315270000101
  • Unit Number: 101
  • Views: 226
  • Zoning Code: C-TS(c
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 200 Bradley Place 301, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$5,595,000.00 ($2,396.15 / sqft )

200 Bradley Place 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3BR/2.1BA unit in the fantastic, full service L'Ermitage condominium. Highlights include beautiful, paneled library with built ins, gourmet eat in kitchen, and gorgeous views of the Intracoa

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2335 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10951514
  2. Provided by Christian Angle Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 150 Bradley Place 605, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$5,500,000.00 ($3,030.30 / sqft )

150 Bradley Place 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully refreshed, this spacious 2 bedroom residence (easily convertible to a 3rd bedroom) at the iconic Palm Beach Biltmore offers over 1,800 sq ft of light filled living. New impact windows, upg

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1815 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11082331
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Royal Palm Way F1, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$5,895,000.00 ($2,600.35 / sqft )

100 Royal Palm Way F1 Virtual Tour More Like This

A rare 3 bedroom condo in a boutique building across from the ocean, One Royal Palm. AD designer decorated & fully renovated with a sublime private garden space with grass & patio to enjoy the cool oc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2267 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11100207
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$5,975,000.00 ($2,388.09 / sqft )

150 Bradley Place 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience waterfront living at the newly renovated Palm Beach Biltmore. This southwest corner residence offers a large private patio with sweeping direct Intracoastal views, perfect for evening sunse

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2502 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121966
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Royal Palm Way F4, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$4,990,000.00 ($2,070.54 / sqft )

100 Royal Palm Way F4 Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a very special location at the beachfront end of Royal Palm Way with views east to the blue Atlantic and unimpeded views north over the treetops to the Breakers. Very large for an in town 2 be

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2410 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130915
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3550 Ocean Boulevard 6b, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$4,995,000.00 ($1,564.36 / sqft )

3550 Ocean Boulevard 6b Virtual Tour More Like This

Indulge in modern oceanfront sophistication at 3550 South Ocean with this 3 bed/3.1 bath + den residence in a 2019 boutique building. Designed by Champalimaud, the home features Austrian white oak flo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3193 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131621
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2770 Ocean Boulevard 401s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$5,500,000.00 ($1,064.65 / sqft )

2770 Ocean Boulevard 401s Virtual Tour More Like This

A rare condo offering in Palm Beach. Meticulously maintained 4 Bedroom, 4.5 Bathroom apartment with breathtaking ocean and Intracoastal views from almost every room. This thoughtfully designed unit li

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5166 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134218
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 350 Ocean Boulevard 204, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$4,800,000.00 ($1,888.28 / sqft )

350 Ocean Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime Palm Beach Location! Discover island living at its finest in this rare in town 3BD/4BA duplex, created by combining two units (204 & 104) in a premier oceanfront building. Enjoy sweeping ocean a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2542 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140084
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 403s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$4,595,000.00 ($1,421.28 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Boulevard 403s Virtual Tour More Like This

There is direct ocean and then there is DIRECT OCEAN! Living room, kitchen and all three bedrooms each have a wall of glass sliders facing out over the dunes to the Atlantic. PB Hampton is one of Palm

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3233 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149526
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 236 Phipps Plaza  201, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$4,750,000.00 ($3,728.41 / sqft )

236 Phipps Plaza 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready and impeccably decorated, this elegant 2BD/2BA condo is perfectly situated in the heart of Palm Beach on Phipps Plaza. The residence features bright open spaces, tasteful finishes and a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1274 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151863
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin