Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Binks Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 180 Sword Fern Place, Wellington, FL 33414
$665,000.00 ($217.18 / sqft )

180 Sword Fern Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3062 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140897
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sought after Binks area of Wellington! This lovely townhome offers a plentitude of luxury living square footage. WIth 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, a 2 car garage & almost 2300 sq ft under air, there'
Active
Details for 15608 Italian Cypress Way, Wellington, FL 33414
$659,000.00 ($215.22 / sqft )

15608 Italian Cypress Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3062 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11067621
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Golf course vistas! OFFERED FURNISHED as is! Take a look at this newer construction townhome located in the coveted gated community of Binks Pointe. This gorgeous home is just under 3,000 square feet
Active
Details for 15826 Binks Pointe Terrace, Wellington, FL 33414
$655,000.00 ($213.91 / sqft )

15826 Binks Pointe Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3062 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005638
  2. Provided by Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and convenience in this newer construction townhome located in the prestigious gated community of Binks Pointe. Designed for modern living, this reside
Active
Details for 151 Sword Fern Place, Wellington, FL 33414
$7,500.00 ($2.45 / sqft )

151 Sword Fern Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3062 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128055
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15848 Italian Cypress Way, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,000.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

15848 Italian Cypress Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3062 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011542
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey furnished two story townhome offering three bedrooms, a two car garage, and a thoughtfully designed layout that blends comfort and style. The home features 9 foot ceilings, an open concept flo
Active
Details for 15862 Binks Pointe Terrace, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,999.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

15862 Binks Pointe Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3062 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016772
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LONG TERM RENT ONLY! END UNIT , unfurnished .Better than a model house , fully upgraded newer build luxury townhouse in the prestigious Binks Pointe . 3 Bedrooms 2 1/2 bath PLUS LOFT . Gorgeous views
Active
Details for 168 Crape Myrtle Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,875.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

168 Crape Myrtle Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3062 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016574
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. More photos coming soon!...Live in Luxury! Pristine turnkey furnished townhome offered for rent at $3,875/mth off season. Located within the gates of the refined boutique community, Binks Pointe, with
Wade M. Berlin