Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9258 Vista Del Lago  A, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$616,000.00 ($220.32 / sqft )

9258 Vista Del Lago A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2796 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020120
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated lakefront corner home in the heart of Boca Raton! This inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a bright, open layout with high ceilings, 2 skylights, and tile flooring throu
Active
Details for 6729 Boca Pines Trail D, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$529,800.00 ($209.82 / sqft )

6729 Boca Pines Trail D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2525 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026726
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this fantastic 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the heart of beautiful Boca Raton. Nestled in an all ages community with A rated schools, this home offers an inviting layout designe
Active
Details for 6706 Boca Pines Trail C, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$499,000.00 ($219.92 / sqft )

6706 Boca Pines Trail C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2269 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129367
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of Boca Raton, this two story townhome on a quiet cul de sac lot is a must see! A/C 2025 Roof 2021. H/W 2024. Gutters 2025. Impeccably maintained 2 bedrooms 2.5 baths with a lof
Active
Details for 9264 Vista Del Lago  24-i, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$395,000.00 ($218.23 / sqft )

9264 Vista Del Lago 24-i Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1810 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164882
  2. Provided by The Rausch Real Estate Top Gun Team Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 55 + community in Pines of Boca Lago with the unique advantage of a non mandatory Country Club and a plethora of amenities This corner, first floor townhouse offers a sense of serenity the m
Active
Details for 9265 Vista Del Lago  41b, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$365,000.00 ($258.68 / sqft )

9265 Vista Del Lago 41b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1411 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160811
  2. Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely gorgeous waterfont condo | prestigious gated 55+ community of pines of boca lago | breathtaking lake views | corner unit | bright open floor plan | wood floors | led recess & custom lighti
Active
Details for 9277 Vista Del Lago  39b, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$340,000.00

9277 Vista Del Lago 39b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10527058
  2. Provided by Papillon Homes & Investments INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY RENOVATED WATERFRONT CONDO|BOCA LAGO Updated 3 bdr layout with 3rd bdrm opened for expanded living space and direct lake views.Bright, open floor plan with enclosed patio for added waterfront ex
Active
Details for 9286 Vista Del Lago  E, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$315,000.00

9286 Vista Del Lago E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10538172
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED! Exquisitely remodeled first floor residence offers 2 bdr 2 ba, showcasing refined elegance & modern sophistication. Breathtaking golf & lake views, complemented by a beautifully reimag
Active
Details for 23265 Carolwood Lane 201, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$299,000.00 ($176.40 / sqft )

23265 Carolwood Lane 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1695 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11113646
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Segovia Square, The Pines of Boca Barwood! Don't miss this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, 1695 sq. ft., located on the 2nd floor of a well maintained building with elevator access fo
Active
Details for 23269 Carolwood Lane 201, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$295,000.00 ($183.23 / sqft )

23269 Carolwood Lane 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1610 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132152
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly sought after Segovia Square at the Pines of Boca Barwood with elevator access. Offering over 1,600 sq ft of bright and open livin
Active
Details for 9272 Vista Del Lago  28f, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$295,000.00 ($221.47 / sqft )

9272 Vista Del Lago 28f Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020126
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely stunning fully renovated condo | boca lago community * bright open floor plan w/ seamless living + patio integration * leveled enclosed patio no step down, same tile throughout * elegant
Wade M. Berlin